Keskiviikko 16.5. pelit

Aika: 16.5.2018 klo 17:30 - 20:00

PVMPÄIVÄKLOSARJAKENTTÄKOTIVIERAS
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2009YAunelaAunelan MaalitykitPohjola Manchester United
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2009YAunelaPohjola Manchester UnitedHannunniitun Haukat 09 Musta
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2009YAunelaHannunniitun Haukat 09 MustaAunelan Maalitykit
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2010LHannunniittuHannunniittun pommitHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2010LHannunniittuHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiPohjola 2010 musta
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2010LHannunniittuPohjola 2010 mustaHannunniittun pommit
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2009YLinna Tallimäen kenttäLinnan MestaritKupittaa Ukkoset
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2009YLinna Tallimäen kenttäKupittaa UkkosetKärsämäen Kunkut
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2009YLinna Tallimäen kenttäKärsämäen KunkutLinnan Mestarit
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2010YPeltola hiekkaPeltolan pythonit fcPohjola 2010 valkoinen
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2010YPeltola hiekkaPohjola 2010 valkoinenKärsämäki 10/11
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2010YPeltola hiekkaKärsämäki 10/11Peltolan pythonit fc
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2010LPohjola Kähärin kenttäPohjola 2011 vihreäHirvensalon Huuhkajat keltainen
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2010LPohjola Kähärin kenttäHirvensalon Huuhkajat keltainenUittamon Kanuunat
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2010LPohjola Kähärin kenttäUittamon KanuunatPohjola 2011 vihreä
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2009YPääskyvuoriPääkkärin Ilvekset 09/10Uittamo-Peltola 09 ykkönen
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2009YPääskyvuoriUittamo-Peltola 09 ykkönenHepokulta FC
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2009YPääskyvuoriHepokulta FCPääkkärin Ilvekset 09/10
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2010YRunosmäkiRunosmäki 2011Hepokullan Komeetat
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2010YRunosmäkiHepokullan KomeetatMapa Punainen
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2010YRunosmäkiMapa PunainenRunosmäki 2011
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:30P2009YVasaramäen koulun kenttäKupittaa SalamatRunosmäen Pantterit
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:10P2009YVasaramäen koulun kenttäRunosmäen PantteritMaPa-09
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:50P2009YVasaramäen koulun kenttäMaPa-09Kupittaa Salamat
16.5.2018keskiviikko17:00P2008YVähäheikkiläUittamo 08, PunainenTuNL Tytöt 07/08
16.5.2018Keskiviikko17:40P2008YVähäheikkiläTuNL Tytöt 07/08Kupittaa 08
16.5.2018keskiviikko18:20P2008YVähäheikkiläKupittaa 08Uittamo 08, Punainen
16.5.2018keskiviikko19:05P2007YVähäheikkiläUittamo 2007MaPa Alfa