Ottelut päivittäin Kevät 2019

 

OP Kesäsarja, kevätkierros
 6.5. - 20.6.2019

 

PVM

Päivä

Klo

Kentttä

nro

Sarja

KOTI

VIERAS

6.5.2019ma17:30Hannunniittu P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenVarissuo-11
6.5.2019ma18:10Hannunniittu P2011LVarissuo-11Linna 11
6.5.2019ma18:50Hannunniittu P2011LLinna 11Hannunniittu2011 Sininen
6.5.2019ma17:30Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YKupittaa MyrskyKärsämäen Kunkut
6.5.2019ma18:10Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YKärsämäen KunkutTuNL T08/09 Timantit
6.5.2019ma18:50Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitKupittaa Myrsky
6.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LKupittaa SalamatPääskyvuori Ilvekset
6.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LKärsämäen KotkatUP United liiga
6.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenMaPa-09
6.5.2019ma17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LLinnan HyypiätPeltolan Pythonit AC
6.5.2019ma18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACLinnan Litmaset
6.5.2019ma18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LLinnan LitmasetLinnan Hyypiät
6.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LPohjola Barca -09Hannunniittu Haukat AC
6.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LKärsämäki AtleticoTuNL Diamonds T05/06
6.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LPohjola08 valkoinenPääkkärin Puumat Mustat
6.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2   
6.5.2019ma17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LUittamon TitaanitHirvensalo valkoinen
6.5.2019ma18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenHepokullan Pallosalamat
6.5.2019ma18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatUittamon Titaanit
7.5.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaUP United divari
7.5.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu P2009YUP United divariHepokulta 09/10
7.5.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu P2009YHepokulta 09/10Hannunniittu 09 Musta
7.5.2019ti17:30Hirvensalo P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiHannunniittu FC POMMIT
7.5.2019ti18:10Hirvensalo P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
7.5.2019ti18:50Hirvensalo P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
7.5.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13POHJOLA MUSTA
7.5.2019ti18:10Kärsämäki P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTARunosmäki
7.5.2019ti18:50Kärsämäki P2011LRunosmäkiKärsämäki United -12/13
7.5.2019ti19:30Kärsämäki P2008YKärsämäki RealHirvensalon Pantterit
7.5.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YLinna Haukat 09Runosmäen Pantterit 2009
7.5.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Aunelan Maalitykit
7.5.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YAunelan MaalitykitLinna Haukat 09
7.5.2019ti17:00Parkki A P2008YTunl 07 PunainenHannunniittu Haukat FC
7.5.2019ti18:00Parkki A P2008YTuNL T07/08 TimantitTunl 07 Sininen
7.5.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄUittamon Kanuunat L
7.5.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
7.5.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
7.5.2019ti19:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2008YPohjola08 vihreäVarissuo-08
7.5.2019ti17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YKaarinan NappulatHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
7.5.2019ti18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenPohjola Manu -09
7.5.2019ti18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YPohjola Manu -09Kaarinan Nappulat
8.5.2019ke17:30Hannunniittu P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITAunelan Maalitykit
8.5.2019ke18:10Hannunniittu P2010YAunelan MaalitykitHepokulta 10
8.5.2019ke18:50Hannunniittu P2010YHepokulta 10Hannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
8.5.2019ke17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YHepokullan KomeetatHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
8.5.2019ke18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenAunelan Tykit
8.5.2019ke18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YAunelan TykitHepokullan Komeetat
8.5.2019ke17:30Hirvensalo P2011YHirvensalo mustaKaaNa 2011
8.5.2019ke18:10Hirvensalo P2011YKaaNa 2011Kärsämäen Käärmeet 11
8.5.2019ke18:50Hirvensalo P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Hirvensalo musta
8.5.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2012LKärsämäen KotkatHannunniittu 2012
8.5.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2012LHannunniittu 2012Pääskyvuoren Leijonat
8.5.2019ke18:50Kärsämäki P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatPohjolan Tykit
8.5.2019ke19:30Kärsämäki P2012LPohjolan TykitKärsämäen Kotkat
8.5.2019ke17:30MaPa P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritHirvensalon hirvet
8.5.2019ke18:10MaPa P2012LHirvensalon hirvetKaarinan Nappulat
8.5.2019ke18:50MaPa P2012LKaarinan NappulatMaPa 2012 Ritarit
8.5.2019ke18:00Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YPansio UnitedMaPa
8.5.2019ke18:40Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YMaPaIceHearts Pansio
8.5.2019ke19:20Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YIceHearts PansioPansio United
8.5.2019ke17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCPOHJOLA MUSTA
8.5.2019ke18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAUittamon Kanuunat Y
8.5.2019ke18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YPeltolan Pythonit FC
8.5.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENUittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
8.5.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenTuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
8.5.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenPOHJOLA VALKOINEN
8.5.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, JääkarhutPääkkärin Puumat Keltaiset
8.5.2019ke18:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, KarhutRunosmäen puumat 08
8.5.2019ke17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YKaaNa 10Kärsämäen Käärmeet 10
8.5.2019ke18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Linnan Riskit
8.5.2019ke18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YLinnan RiskitKaaNa 10
9.5.2019to17:30Hannunniittu P2013Hannunniittu 2013Hirvensalo 2013
9.5.2019to18:10Hannunniittu P2013Hirvensalo 2013Linna 2013
9.5.2019to18:50Hannunniittu P2013Linna 2013Hannunniittu 2013
9.5.2019to17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YLinna 2012Kärsämäen Ninjat
9.5.2019to18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YKärsämäen NinjatHepokulta 2012-2013
9.5.2019to18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Linna 2012
9.5.2019to17:30Runosmäki P2012YKär/Run UtdPohjolan pommit
9.5.2019to18:10Runosmäki P2012YPohjolan pommitPeltola 2012 - 2013
9.5.2019to18:50Runosmäki P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Kär/Run Utd
9.5.2019to17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YVarissuo-12Hirvensalon peurat
9.5.2019to18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YHirvensalon peuratUittamon Hait
9.5.2019to18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YUittamon HaitVarissuo-12
10.5.2019pe17:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LKupittaa 08TuNL 07 Musta
11.5.2019la10:00Teräsrautela ht/Hepokulta P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatPOHJOLA MUSTA
11.5.2019la10:40Teräsrautela ht/Hepokulta P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTAHannunniittu2011 Sininen
11.5.2019la11:20Teräsrautela ht/Hepokulta P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenHepokullan Pallosalamat
13.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LTuNL 07 MustaKärsämäki Atletico
13.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LHirvensalo-08 TiikeritPohjola08 valkoinen
13.5.2019ma18:30MaPa P2009LMaPa-09Kärsämäen Kotkat
13.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenPääskyvuori Ilvekset
13.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LUP United liigaKupittaa Salamat
13.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LTuNL Diamonds T05/06Pohjola Barca -09
13.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LPääkkärin Puumat MustatKupittaa 08
13.5.2019ma17:30Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LÅbo CityHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
13.5.2019ma18:10Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenLinnan Hyypiät
13.5.2019ma18:50Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LLinnan HyypiätÅbo City
14.5.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenUP United divari
14.5.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu P2009YUP United divariRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
14.5.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
14.5.2019ti19:30Hannunniittu P2008YHannunniittu Haukat FCVarissuo-08
14.5.2019ti17:30Hirvensalo P2008YHirvensalon PantteritUittamo 08, Karhut
14.5.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2009YKärsämäen KunkutHannunniittu 09 Musta
14.5.2019ti18:10Kärsämäki P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaLinna Haukat 09
14.5.2019ti18:50Kärsämäki P2009YLinna Haukat 09Kärsämäen Kunkut
14.5.2019ti19:30Kärsämäki P2008YKärsämäki RealTunl 07 Sininen
14.5.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LLinna 11Hirvensalo valkoinen
14.5.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenKärsämäki United -12/13
14.5.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13Linna 11
14.5.2019ti17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACHannunniittu FC POMMIT
14.5.2019ti18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
14.5.2019ti18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄPeltolan Pythonit AC
14.5.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
14.5.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenKärsämäen Käärmeet 11
14.5.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11POHJOLA VALKOINEN
14.5.2019ti19:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2008YPohjola08 vihreäUittamo 08, Jääkarhut
14.5.2019ti17:30Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2008YPääkkärin Puumat KeltaisetTunl 07 Punainen
14.5.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2011LRunosmäkiVarissuo-11
14.5.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2011LVarissuo-11Uittamon Titaanit
14.5.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2011LUittamon TitaanitRunosmäki
14.5.2019ti19:30Runosmäki P2008YRunosmäen puumat 08TuNL T07/08 Timantit
14.5.2019ti17:00Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
14.5.2019ti17:40Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiLinnan Litmaset
14.5.2019ti18:20Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LLinnan LitmasetUittamon Kanuunat L
14.5.2019ti17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YKaarinan NappulatTuNL T08/09 Timantit
14.5.2019ti18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitAunelan Maalitykit
14.5.2019ti18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YAunelan MaalitykitKaarinan Nappulat
14.5.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YVarissuo-09Kupittaa Myrsky
14.5.2019ti18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YKupittaa MyrskyHepokulta 09/10
14.5.2019ti18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YHepokulta 09/10Varissuo-09
15.5.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Aunelan Maalitykit
15.5.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2010YAunelan MaalitykitVarissuo-10
15.5.2019ke18:50Kärsämäki P2010YVarissuo-10Kärsämäen Käärmeet 10
15.5.2019ke17:30MaPa P2011YMaPa 2011TuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
15.5.2019ke18:10MaPa P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenHepokullan Komeetat
15.5.2019ke18:50MaPa P2011YHepokullan KomeetatMaPa 2011
15.5.2019ke18:00Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YPansio UnitedHepokulta 10
15.5.2019ke18:40Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YHepokulta 10KaaNa 10
15.5.2019ke19:20Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YKaaNa 10Pansio United
15.5.2019ke17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011Aunelan Tykit
15.5.2019ke18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2011YAunelan TykitKaaNa 2011
15.5.2019ke18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2011YKaaNa 2011Peltolan Pirajat 2011
15.5.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAMaPa
15.5.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YMaPaLinnan Riskit
15.5.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YLinnan RiskitPOHJOLA MUSTA
15.5.2019ke17:30Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatKärsämäen Kotkat
15.5.2019ke18:10Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LKärsämäen KotkatMaPa 2012 Ritarit
15.5.2019ke18:50Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritPääskyvuoren Leijonat
15.5.2019ke18:00Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 KaarinaK1P2012LKaarinan NappulatHannunniittu 2012
15.5.2019ke18:00Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 KaarinaK2P2012LHirvensalon hirvetPohjolan Tykit
15.5.2019ke18:45Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 KaarinaK2P2012LHannunniittu 2012Hirvensalon hirvet
15.5.2019ke18:45Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 KaarinaK1P2012LPohjolan TykitKaarinan Nappulat
15.5.2019ke17:30Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YÅbo CityPeltolan Pythonit FC
15.5.2019ke18:10Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCIceHearts Pansio
15.5.2019ke18:50Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YIceHearts PansioÅbo City
16.5.2019to17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Hirvensalon peurat
16.5.2019to18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YHirvensalon peuratKär/Run Utd
16.5.2019to18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YKär/Run UtdHepokulta 2012-2013
16.5.2019to17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Kärsämäen Ninjat
16.5.2019to18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2012YKärsämäen NinjatVarissuo-12
16.5.2019to18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2012YVarissuo-12Peltola 2012 - 2013
16.5.2019to17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2013pohjola 2013-14TuNL T11-12 Sininen
16.5.2019to18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2013TuNL T11-12 SininenHannunniittu 2013
16.5.2019to18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2013Hannunniittu 2013pohjola 2013-14
16.5.2019to17:00Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2012YUittamon HaitPohjolan pommit
16.5.2019to17:40Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2012YPohjolan pommitLinna 2012
16.5.2019to18:20Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2012YLinna 2012Uittamon Hait
17.5.2019pe17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenPansion Timantit
17.5.2019pe18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YPansion TimantitHirvensalo musta
17.5.2019pe18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YHirvensalo mustaUittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
18.5.2019la15:30Pansio / hiekka P2011YPansion TimantitMaPa 2011
18.5.2019la16:10Pansio / hiekka P2011YMaPa 2011Peltolan Pirajat 2011
18.5.2019la16:50Pansio / hiekka P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011Pansion Timantit
20.5.2019ma19:05Hannunniittu P2008LHannunniittu Haukat ACHirvensalo-08 Tiikerit
20.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LKupittaa SalamatKärsämäen Kotkat
20.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LUP United liigaHannunniittu 09 Sininen
20.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetMaPa-09
20.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LKupittaa 08Pohjola08 valkoinen
20.5.2019ma17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
20.5.2019ma18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiÅbo City
20.5.2019ma18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LÅbo CityPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
20.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LPohjola Barca -09Kärsämäki Atletico
20.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LTuNL 07 MustaPääkkärin Puumat Mustat
20.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4   
20.5.2019ma17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, JääkarhutVarissuo-08
20.5.2019ma18:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, KarhutTunl 07 Sininen
20.5.2019ma17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LVarissuo-11Kärsämäki United -12/13
20.5.2019ma18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13Hepokullan Pallosalamat
20.5.2019ma18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatVarissuo-11
21.5.2019ti17:30Hirvensalo P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenRunosmäki
21.5.2019ti18:10Hirvensalo P2011LRunosmäkiHannunniittu2011 Sininen
21.5.2019ti18:50Hirvensalo P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenHirvensalo valkoinen
21.5.2019ti19:30Hirvensalo P2008YHirvensalon PantteritRunosmäen puumat 08
21.5.2019ti17:30Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YKupittaa MyrskyUP United divari
21.5.2019ti18:10Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YUP United divariAunelan Maalitykit
21.5.2019ti18:50Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YAunelan MaalitykitKupittaa Myrsky
21.5.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2008YKärsämäki RealTuNL T07/08 Timantit
21.5.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YLinna Haukat 09TuNL T08/09 Timantit
21.5.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
21.5.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenLinna Haukat 09
21.5.2019ti18:00Parkki B P2008YTunl 07 PunainenPohjola08 vihreä
21.5.2019ti17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
21.5.2019ti18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenUittamon Kanuunat L
21.5.2019ti18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LPeltolan Pythonit AC
21.5.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄHannunniittu FC POMMIT
21.5.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITLinnan Hyypiät
21.5.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LLinnan HyypiätPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
21.5.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Pohjola Manu -09
21.5.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2009YPohjola Manu -09Hepokulta 09/10
21.5.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2009YHepokulta 09/10Runosmäen Pantterit 2009
21.5.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YVarissuo-09Kaarinan Nappulat
21.5.2019ti18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YKaarinan NappulatHannunniittu 09 Musta
21.5.2019ti18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaVarissuo-09
22.5.2019ke17:30Aunela P2010YAunelan MaalitykitPansio United
22.5.2019ke18:10Aunela P2010YPansio UnitedUittamon Kanuunat Y
22.5.2019ke18:50Aunela P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YAunelan Maalitykit
22.5.2019ke17:30Hannunniittu P2012LHannunniittu 2012MaPa 2012 Ritarit
22.5.2019ke18:10Hannunniittu P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritPohjolan Tykit
22.5.2019ke18:50Hannunniittu P2012LPohjolan TykitHannunniittu 2012
22.5.2019ke17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YLinnan RiskitHannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
22.5.2019ke18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITPeltolan Pythonit FC
22.5.2019ke18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCLinnan Riskit
22.5.2019ke17:30MaPa P2010YMaPaÅbo City
22.5.2019ke18:10MaPa P2010YÅbo CityHepokulta 10
22.5.2019ke18:50MaPa P2010YHepokulta 10MaPa
22.5.2019ke18:00Pansio / Tekonurmi P2011YPansion TimantitAunelan Tykit
22.5.2019ke18:40Pansio / Tekonurmi P2011YAunelan TykitKärsämäen Käärmeet 11
22.5.2019ke19:20Pansio / Tekonurmi P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Pansion Timantit
22.5.2019ke17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011TuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
22.5.2019ke18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenHirvensalo musta
22.5.2019ke18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2011YHirvensalo mustaPeltolan Pirajat 2011
22.5.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTALinna 11
22.5.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LLinna 11Uittamon Titaanit
22.5.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LUittamon TitaanitPOHJOLA MUSTA
22.5.2019ke17:30Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatHirvensalon hirvet
22.5.2019ke18:10Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LHirvensalon hirvetKärsämäen Kotkat
22.5.2019ke18:50Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LKärsämäen KotkatKaarinan Nappulat
22.5.2019ke19:30Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2012LKaarinan NappulatPääskyvuoren Leijonat
22.5.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
22.5.2019ke18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenMaPa 2011
22.5.2019ke18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011YMaPa 2011Uittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
22.5.2019ke17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YKaaNa 2011POHJOLA VALKOINEN
22.5.2019ke18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENHepokullan Komeetat
22.5.2019ke18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YHepokullan KomeetatKaaNa 2011
22.5.2019ke17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YVarissuo-10POHJOLA MUSTA
22.5.2019ke18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAKaaNa 10
22.5.2019ke18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YKaaNa 10Varissuo-10
23.5.2019to17:30Hirvensalo P2012YHirvensalon peuratPeltola 2012 - 2013
23.5.2019to18:10Hirvensalo P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Linna 2012
23.5.2019to18:50Hirvensalo P2012YLinna 2012Hirvensalon peurat
23.5.2019to17:30Kärsämäki P2012YKärsämäen NinjatUittamon Hait
23.5.2019to18:10Kärsämäki P2012YUittamon HaitKär/Run Utd
23.5.2019to18:50Kärsämäki P2012YKär/Run UtdKärsämäen Ninjat
23.5.2019to17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2013Linna 2013Hirvensalo 2013
23.5.2019to18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2013Hirvensalo 2013pohjola 2013-14
23.5.2019to18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2013pohjola 2013-14Linna 2013
23.5.2019to17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YPohjolan pommitVarissuo-12
23.5.2019to18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YVarissuo-12Hepokulta 2012-2013
23.5.2019to18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Pohjolan pommit
23.5.2019to17:00Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2008YPääkkärin Puumat KeltaisetHannunniittu Haukat FC
27.5.2019ma17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatRunosmäki
27.5.2019ma18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011LRunosmäkiLinna 11
27.5.2019ma18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011LLinna 11Hepokullan Pallosalamat
27.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2008LKupittaa 08Kärsämäki Atletico
27.5.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LPohjola08 valkoinenPohjola Barca -09
27.5.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LPääkkärin Puumat MustatHannunniittu Haukat AC
27.5.2019ma17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YPohjola Manu -09Hannunniittu 09 Musta
27.5.2019ma18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaTuNL T08/09 Timantit
27.5.2019ma18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitPohjola Manu -09
27.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LKärsämäen KotkatPääskyvuori Ilvekset
27.5.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LMaPa-09UP United liiga
27.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LHirvensalo-08 TiikeritTuNL Diamonds T05/06
27.5.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenKupittaa Salamat
27.5.2019ma17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LUittamon TitaanitKärsämäki United -12/13
27.5.2019ma18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13Hannunniittu2011 Sininen
27.5.2019ma18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenUittamon Titaanit
28.5.2019ti17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHepokulta 09/10Aunelan Maalitykit
28.5.2019ti18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YAunelan MaalitykitHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
28.5.2019ti18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenHepokulta 09/10
28.5.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2009YKärsämäen KunkutUP United divari
28.5.2019ti18:10Kärsämäki P2009YUP United divariVarissuo-09
28.5.2019ti18:50Kärsämäki P2009YVarissuo-09Kärsämäen Kunkut
28.5.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LLinnan LitmasetPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
28.5.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄÅbo City
28.5.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LÅbo CityLinnan Litmaset
28.5.2019ti18:05Parkki B P2008YTunl 07 SininenHirvensalon Pantterit
28.5.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTAHirvensalo valkoinen
28.5.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenVarissuo-11
28.5.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011LVarissuo-11POHJOLA MUSTA
28.5.2019ti19:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2008YPohjola08 vihreäPääkkärin Puumat Keltaiset
28.5.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Linna Haukat 09
28.5.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2009YLinna Haukat 09Kaarinan Nappulat
28.5.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2009YKaarinan NappulatRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
28.5.2019ti19:30Runosmäki P2008YRunosmäen puumat 08Kärsämäki Real
28.5.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2008YVarissuo-08Tunl 07 Punainen
29.5.2019ke17:30Aunela P2010YAunelan MaalitykitPeltolan Pythonit FC
29.5.2019ke18:10Aunela P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCMaPa
29.5.2019ke18:50Aunela P2010YMaPaAunelan Maalitykit
29.5.2019ke17:30Hannunniittu P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenPansion Timantit
29.5.2019ke18:10Hannunniittu P2011YPansion TimantitPeltolan Pirajat 2011
29.5.2019ke18:50Hannunniittu P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011Hannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
29.5.2019ke17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YHepokullan KomeetatHirvensalo musta
29.5.2019ke18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YHirvensalo mustaKärsämäen Käärmeet 11
29.5.2019ke18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Hepokullan Komeetat
29.5.2019ke17:30Hirvensalo P2012LHirvensalon hirvetMaPa 2012 Ritarit
29.5.2019ke18:10Hirvensalo P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritKaarinan Nappulat
29.5.2019ke18:50Hirvensalo P2012LKaarinan NappulatHirvensalon hirvet
29.5.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Pansio United
29.5.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2010YPansio UnitedPOHJOLA MUSTA
29.5.2019ke18:50Kärsämäki P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAKärsämäen Käärmeet 10
29.5.2019ke18:00Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YIceHearts PansioKaaNa 10
29.5.2019ke18:40Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YKaaNa 10Hannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
29.5.2019ke19:20Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITIceHearts Pansio
29.5.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LPohjolan TykitPääskyvuoren Leijonat
29.5.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatHannunniittu 2012
29.5.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LHannunniittu 2012Kärsämäen Kotkat
29.5.2019ke19:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LKärsämäen KotkatPohjolan Tykit
29.5.2019ke18:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008YTuNL T07/08 TimantitUittamo 08, Karhut
29.5.2019ke18:05Terveystalo-areena 3&4P2008YHannunniittu Haukat FCUittamo 08, Jääkarhut
29.5.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä A P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YVarissuo-10
29.5.2019ke18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä A P2010YVarissuo-10Åbo City
29.5.2019ke18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä A P2010YÅbo CityUittamon Kanuunat Y
29.5.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä B P2011YAunelan TykitTuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
29.5.2019ke18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä B P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenUittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
29.5.2019ke18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä B P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenAunelan Tykit
29.5.2019ke17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YKaaNa 2011MaPa 2011
29.5.2019ke18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YMaPa 2011POHJOLA VALKOINEN
29.5.2019ke18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENKaaNa 2011
30.5.2019to17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Uittamon Hait
30.5.2019to18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YUittamon HaitPeltola 2012 - 2013
30.5.2019to18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Hepokulta 2012-2013
30.5.2019to17:30Hirvensalo P2012YHirvensalon peuratKärsämäen Ninjat
30.5.2019to18:10Hirvensalo P2012YKärsämäen NinjatPohjolan pommit
30.5.2019to18:50Hirvensalo P2012YPohjolan pommitHirvensalon peurat
30.5.2019to17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YLinna 2012Varissuo-12
30.5.2019to18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YVarissuo-12Kär/Run Utd
30.5.2019to18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2012YKär/Run UtdLinna 2012
31.5.2019pe17:15Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitUP United divari
31.5.2019pe17:55Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009YUP United divariLinna Haukat 09
31.5.2019pe18:35Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009YLinna Haukat 09TuNL T08/09 Timantit
3.6.2019ma17:30Hannunniittu P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITUittamon Kanuunat L
3.6.2019ma18:10Hannunniittu P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LÅbo City
3.6.2019ma18:50Hannunniittu P2010LÅbo CityHannunniittu FC POMMIT
3.6.2019ma18:00Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009LKupittaa SalamatMaPa-09
3.6.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetUP United liiga
3.6.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LPohjola Barca -09Kupittaa 08
3.6.2019ma17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LLinna 11Hirvensalo valkoinen
3.6.2019ma18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenHepokullan Pallosalamat
3.6.2019ma18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatLinna 11
3.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LHannunniittu Haukat ACTuNL Diamonds T05/06
3.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LKärsämäen KotkatHannunniittu 09 Sininen
3.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2   
3.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LTuNL 07 MustaHirvensalo-08 Tiikerit
3.6.2019ma17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, KarhutKärsämäki Real
4.6.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaKupittaa Myrsky
4.6.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu P2009YKupittaa MyrskyRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
4.6.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Hannunniittu 09 Musta
4.6.2019ti17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHepokulta 09/10Kaarinan Nappulat
4.6.2019ti18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YKaarinan NappulatKärsämäen Kunkut
4.6.2019ti18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YKärsämäen KunkutHepokulta 09/10
4.6.2019ti17:30Hirvensalo P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiPeltolan Pythonit AC
4.6.2019ti18:10Hirvensalo P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
4.6.2019ti18:50Hirvensalo P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
4.6.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13POHJOLA MUSTA
4.6.2019ti18:10Kärsämäki P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTARunosmäki
4.6.2019ti18:50Kärsämäki P2011LRunosmäkiKärsämäki United -12/13
4.6.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LLinnan LitmasetPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
4.6.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
4.6.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenLinnan Litmaset
4.6.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YPohjola Manu -09Varissuo-09
4.6.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YVarissuo-09Aunelan Maalitykit
4.6.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YAunelan MaalitykitPohjola Manu -09
4.6.2019ti17:00Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008YTuNL T07/08 TimantitHirvensalon Pantterit
4.6.2019ti18:00Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008YTunl 07 PunainenUittamo 08, Jääkarhut
4.6.2019ti18:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008YTunl 07 SininenRunosmäen puumat 08
4.6.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LVarissuo-11Uittamon Titaanit
4.6.2019ti18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LUittamon TitaanitHannunniittu2011 Sininen
4.6.2019ti18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenVarissuo-11
4.6.2019ti19:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2008YVarissuo-08Pääkkärin Puumat Keltaiset
5.6.2019ke19:00Hannunniittu P2008YHannunniittu Haukat FCPohjola08 vihreä
5.6.2019ke17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YHepokulta 10Uittamon Kanuunat Y
5.6.2019ke18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YIceHearts Pansio
5.6.2019ke18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YIceHearts PansioHepokulta 10
5.6.2019ke17:30Hirvensalo P2012LHirvensalon hirvetHannunniittu 2012
5.6.2019ke18:10Hirvensalo P2012LHannunniittu 2012Kaarinan Nappulat
5.6.2019ke18:50Hirvensalo P2012LKaarinan NappulatPohjolan Tykit
5.6.2019ke19:30Hirvensalo P2012LPohjolan TykitHirvensalon hirvet
5.6.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Hepokullan Komeetat
5.6.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2011YHepokullan KomeetatUittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
5.6.2019ke17:30MaPa P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritKärsämäen Kotkat
5.6.2019ke18:10MaPa P2012LKärsämäen KotkatPääskyvuoren Leijonat
5.6.2019ke18:50MaPa P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatMaPa 2012 Ritarit
5.6.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENMaPa 2011
5.6.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YMaPa 2011Peltolan Pirajat 2011
5.6.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011POHJOLA VALKOINEN
5.6.2019ke17:30Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenPansion Timantit
5.6.2019ke18:10Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2011YPansion TimantitKaaNa 2011
5.6.2019ke18:50Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2011YKaaNa 2011TuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
5.6.2019ke17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YKaaNa 10Peltolan Pythonit FC
5.6.2019ke18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCAunelan Maalitykit
5.6.2019ke18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2010YAunelan MaalitykitKaaNa 10
5.6.2019ke17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YVarissuo-10Pansio United
5.6.2019ke18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YPansio UnitedLinnan Riskit
5.6.2019ke18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2010YLinnan RiskitVarissuo-10
5.6.2019ke17:30Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YÅbo CityKärsämäen Käärmeet 10
5.6.2019ke18:10Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Hannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
5.6.2019ke18:50Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITÅbo City
5.6.2019ke18:50  P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenKärsämäen Käärmeet 11
6.6.2019to17:30Hirvensalo P2011YHirvensalo mustaHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
6.6.2019to18:10Hirvensalo P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenAunelan Tykit
6.6.2019to18:50Hirvensalo P2011YAunelan TykitHirvensalo musta
6.6.2019to17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Kärsämäen Ninjat
6.6.2019to18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2012YKärsämäen NinjatHepokulta 2012-2013
6.6.2019to18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Peltola 2012 - 2013
6.6.2019to17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YPohjolan pommitLinna 2012
6.6.2019to18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YLinna 2012Kär/Run Utd
6.6.2019to18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012YKär/Run UtdPohjolan pommit
6.6.2019to18:00Pääskyvuori / Tilhenkenttä P2008YPääkkärin Puumat KeltaisetTuNL T07/08 Timantit
6.6.2019to17:30Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2013TuNL T11-12 SininenHannunniittu 2013
6.6.2019to18:10Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2013Hannunniittu 2013Linna 2013
6.6.2019to18:50Terveystalo-areenaKenttä 4P2013Linna 2013TuNL T11-12 Sininen
6.6.2019to17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YVarissuo-12Hirvensalon peurat
6.6.2019to18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YHirvensalon peuratUittamon Hait
6.6.2019to18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2012YUittamon HaitVarissuo-12
10.6.2019ma17:30Hannunniittu P2011LHannunniittu2011 SininenKärsämäki United -12/13
10.6.2019ma18:10Hannunniittu P2011LKärsämäki United -12/13Linna 11
10.6.2019ma18:50Hannunniittu P2011LLinna 11Hannunniittu2011 Sininen
10.6.2019ma17:30Hirvensalo P2011LHirvensalo valkoinenPOHJOLA MUSTA
10.6.2019ma18:10Hirvensalo P2011LPOHJOLA MUSTAVarissuo-11
10.6.2019ma18:50Hirvensalo P2011LVarissuo-11Hirvensalo valkoinen
10.6.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2008LPääkkärin Puumat MustatKärsämäki Atletico
10.6.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LKupittaa 08Hirvensalo-08 Tiikerit
10.6.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2008LTuNL Diamonds T05/06Pohjola08 valkoinen
10.6.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2008LHannunniittu Haukat ACTuNL 07 Musta
10.6.2019ma17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LLinnan HyypiätHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
10.6.2019ma18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
10.6.2019ma18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄLinnan Hyypiät
10.6.2019ma18:30MaPa P2009LMaPa-09Hannunniittu 09 Sininen
10.6.2019ma17:30Runosmäki P2012YKär/Run UtdVarissuo-12
10.6.2019ma18:10Runosmäki P2012YVarissuo-12Peltola 2012 - 2013
10.6.2019ma18:50Runosmäki P2012YPeltola 2012 - 2013Kär/Run Utd
10.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetKupittaa Salamat
10.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LUP United liigaKärsämäen Kotkat
10.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4   
10.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2   
10.6.2019ma17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YKaarinan NappulatTuNL T08/09 Timantit
10.6.2019ma18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitUP United divari
10.6.2019ma18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YUP United divariKaarinan Nappulat
10.6.2019ma17:30Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LÅbo CityLinnan Litmaset
10.6.2019ma18:10Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LLinnan LitmasetUittamon Kanuunat L
10.6.2019ma18:50Åbo City/Vähäheikkilä P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LÅbo City
11.6.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenVarissuo-09
11.6.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu P2009YVarissuo-09Runosmäen Pantterit 2009
11.6.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
11.6.2019ti17:30Hirvensalo P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
11.6.2019ti18:10Hirvensalo P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄHannunniittu FC POMMIT
11.6.2019ti18:50Hirvensalo P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
11.6.2019ti19:30Hirvensalo P2008YHirvensalon PantteritTunl 07 Punainen
11.6.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YLinna Haukat 09Kupittaa Myrsky
11.6.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YKupittaa MyrskyPohjola Manu -09
11.6.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YPohjola Manu -09Linna Haukat 09
11.6.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LPohjolan TykitMaPa 2012 Ritarit
11.6.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LMaPa 2012 RitaritHannunniittu 2012
11.6.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2012LHannunniittu 2012Pohjolan Tykit
11.6.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2011LRunosmäkiHepokullan Pallosalamat
11.6.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2011LHepokullan PallosalamatUittamon Titaanit
11.6.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2011LUittamon TitaanitRunosmäki
11.6.2019ti19:30Runosmäki P2008YRunosmäen puumat 08Hannunniittu Haukat FC
11.6.2019ti18:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008YTunl 07 SininenPohjola08 vihreä
11.6.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu P2008YVarissuo-08Uittamo 08, Karhut
12.6.2019ke17:30Aunela P2011YAunelan TykitPOHJOLA VALKOINEN
12.6.2019ke18:10Aunela P2011YPOHJOLA VALKOINENPansion Timantit
12.6.2019ke18:50Aunela P2011YPansion TimantitAunelan Tykit
12.6.2019ke18:00Aunela/PansioHT P2009YAunelan MaalitykitKärsämäen Kunkut
12.6.2019ke18:40Aunela/PansioHT P2009YKärsämäen KunkutHannunniittu 09 Musta
12.6.2019ke19:20Aunela/PansioHT P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaAunelan Maalitykit
12.6.2019ke17:30Hannunniittu P2011YHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenHepokullan Komeetat
12.6.2019ke18:10Hannunniittu P2011YHepokullan KomeetatKaaNa 2011
12.6.2019ke18:50Hannunniittu P2011YKaaNa 2011Hannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
12.6.2019ke17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YHepokulta 10Varissuo-10
12.6.2019ke18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YVarissuo-10IceHearts Pansio
12.6.2019ke18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2010YIceHearts PansioHepokulta 10
12.6.2019ke17:30Hirvensalo P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat KeltainenLinnan Hyypiät
12.6.2019ke18:10Hirvensalo P2010LLinnan HyypiätPeltolan Pythonit AC
12.6.2019ke18:50Hirvensalo P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACHirvensalon Huuhkajat Keltainen
12.6.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2012LKärsämäen KotkatHirvensalon hirvet
12.6.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2012LHirvensalon hirvetPääskyvuoren Leijonat
12.6.2019ke18:50Kärsämäki P2012LPääskyvuoren LeijonatKaarinan Nappulat
12.6.2019ke19:30Kärsämäki P2012LKaarinan NappulatKärsämäen Kotkat
12.6.2019ke17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YLinnan RiskitÅbo City
12.6.2019ke18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YÅbo CityKärsämäen Käärmeet 10
12.6.2019ke18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Linnan Riskit
12.6.2019ke17:30MaPa P2010YMaPaHannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
12.6.2019ke18:10MaPa P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITUittamon Kanuunat Y
12.6.2019ke18:50MaPa P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YMaPa
12.6.2019ke17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAAunelan Maalitykit
12.6.2019ke18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YAunelan MaalitykitKaaNa 10
12.6.2019ke18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010YKaaNa 10POHJOLA MUSTA
12.6.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2012YUittamon HaitHepokulta 2012-2013
12.6.2019ke18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2012YHepokulta 2012-2013Linna 2012
12.6.2019ke18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2012YLinna 2012Uittamon Hait
13.6.2019to17:30Hirvensalo P2013Hirvensalo 2013TuNL T11-12 Sininen
13.6.2019to18:10Hirvensalo P2013TuNL T11-12 Sininenpohjola 2013-14
13.6.2019to18:50Hirvensalo P2013pohjola 2013-14Hirvensalo 2013
13.6.2019to17:30Kärsämäki P2012YKärsämäen NinjatHirvensalon peurat
13.6.2019to18:10Kärsämäki P2012YHirvensalon peuratPohjolan pommit
13.6.2019to18:50Kärsämäki P2012YPohjolan pommitKärsämäen Ninjat
14.6.2019pe18:00Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2008YUittamo 08, JääkarhutKärsämäki Real
17.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LTuNL Diamonds T05/06Pääkkärin Puumat Mustat
17.6.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LPohjola08 valkoinenTuNL 07 Musta
17.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena1&2P2008LKärsämäki AtleticoHannunniittu Haukat AC
17.6.2019ma20:00Terveystalo-areena3&4P2008LHirvensalo-08 TiikeritPohjola Barca -09
18.6.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu P2010LHannunniittu FC POMMITLinnan Litmaset
18.6.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu P2010LLinnan LitmasetHirvensalon Huuhkajat Oranssi
18.6.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu P2010LHirvensalon Huuhkajat OranssiHannunniittu FC POMMIT
18.6.2019ti17:30Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YKupittaa MyrskyVarissuo-09
18.6.2019ti18:10Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YVarissuo-09Hepokulta 09/10
18.6.2019ti18:50Kupittaa / Vasaramäki P2009YHepokulta 09/10Kupittaa Myrsky
18.6.2019ti17:30Kärsämäki P2009YKärsämäen KunkutPohjola Manu -09
18.6.2019ti18:10Kärsämäki P2009YPohjola Manu -09Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
18.6.2019ti18:50Kärsämäki P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenKärsämäen Kunkut
18.6.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPOHJOLA VIHREÄÅbo City
18.6.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LÅbo CityPeltolan Pythonit AC
18.6.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2010LPeltolan Pythonit ACPOHJOLA VIHREÄ
18.6.2019ti17:00Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LUittamon Kanuunat LLinnan Hyypiät
18.6.2019ti17:40Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LLinnan HyypiätPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄ
18.6.2019ti18:20Uittamo/Terveystalo 4Kenttä 4P2010LPOHJOLA 2011 VIHREÄUittamon Kanuunat L
19.6.2019ke17:30Hannunniittu P2010YHannunniittu HURRIKAANITVarissuo-10
19.6.2019ke18:10Hannunniittu P2010YVarissuo-10Pansio United
19.6.2019ke18:50Hannunniittu P2010YPansio UnitedHannunniittu HURRIKAANIT
19.6.2019ke17:30Kärsämäki P2011YKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Peltolan Pirajat 2011
19.6.2019ke18:10Kärsämäki P2011YPeltolan Pirajat 2011TuNL T10-12 Valkoinen
19.6.2019ke18:50Kärsämäki P2011YTuNL T10-12 ValkoinenKärsämäen Käärmeet 11
19.6.2019ke17:30MaPa P2011YMaPa 2011Hirvensalo musta
19.6.2019ke18:10MaPa P2011YHirvensalo mustaUittamon Titaanit Ykkönen
19.6.2019ke18:50MaPa P2011YUittamon Titaanit YkkönenMaPa 2011
19.6.2019ke18:00Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YIceHearts PansioÅbo City
19.6.2019ke18:40Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YÅbo CityPOHJOLA MUSTA
19.6.2019ke19:20Pansio / Tekonurmi P2010YPOHJOLA MUSTAIceHearts Pansio
19.6.2019ke17:30Peltola/Hiekka P2010YPeltolan Pythonit FCKärsämäen Käärmeet 10
19.6.2019ke18:10Peltola/Hiekka P2010YKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Hepokulta 10
19.6.2019ke18:50Peltola/Hiekka P2010YHepokulta 10Peltolan Pythonit FC
19.6.2019ke17:30Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2010YUittamon Kanuunat YLinnan Riskit
19.6.2019ke18:10Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2010YLinnan RiskitMaPa
19.6.2019ke18:50Uittamo/Vähäheikkilä P2010YMaPaUittamon Kanuunat Y