Pojat 2008

2008 syntyneet:
 

Kotijoukkueeksi merkitty joukkue on velvollinen huolehtimaan pelinohjaajan paikalle.

 

Päivitetty 9.4.2019

 

PVM

Halli

Kenttä

Alku klo 

Loppu klo 

Sarja 

Koti

Vieras

Tulos

2.12.2018JaventureKenttä 1&28:459:45P08 LPohjola08 ValkoinenPääkkärin Puumat mustat5-1
2.12.2018JaventureKenttä 3&48:459:45P08 LHir/Kär08 ytjTuNL 07 Musta2-3
2.12.2018JaventureKenttä 1&29:5510:55P08 LPohjola 09 BarcaUittamon Jääkarhut Musta4-1
2.12.2018JaventureKenttä 3&49:5510:55P08 LHaukat AC, HannunniittuTuNL 07 Harmaa0-5
9.12.2018JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P08 DTuNL Timantit 07-08TuNL 07 Oranssi3-4
9.12.2018JaventureKenttä 28:459:45P08 DHaukat FC, HannunniittuHirvensalon Pantterit2-5
9.12.2018JaventureKenttä 38:459:45P08 DKupittaa 08Pohjola08 Vihreä4-4
9.12.2018JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P08 DPääkkärin Puumat keltaisetRunosmäen puumat 083-8
9.12.2018JaventureKenttä 19:5510:55P08 DUittamon Jääkarhut PunainenTunL 07 Punainen6-6
13.1.2019JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P08 DPohjola08 VihreäHaukat FC, Hannunniittu15-2
13.1.2019JaventureKenttä 28:459:45P08 DRunosmäen puumat 08Kupittaa 081-13
13.1.2019JaventureKenttä 38:459:45P08 DTuNL 07 OranssiPääkkärin Puumat keltaiset12-4
13.1.2019JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P08 DVakke SudetUittamon Jääkarhut Punainen 
13.1.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P08 DTunL 07 PunainenTuNL Timantit 07-085-3
20.1.2019JaventureKenttä 1&28:459:45P08 LTuNL 07 MustaPohjola08 Valkoinen 
20.1.2019JaventureKenttä 3&48:459:45P08 LUittamon Jääkarhut MustaHir/Kär08 ytj1-9
20.1.2019JaventureKenttä 1&29:5510:55P08 LTuNL 07 HarmaaPohjola 09 Barca 
20.1.2019JaventureKenttä 3&49:5510:55P08 LPääkkärin Puumat mustatHaukat AC, Hannunniittu3-6
3.2.2019JaventureKenttä 19:5510:55P08 DUittamon Jääkarhut PunainenHirvensalon Pantterit3-7
3.2.2019JaventureKenttä 29:5510:55P08 DTuNL Timantit 07-08Vakke Sudet 
3.2.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P08 DRunosmäen puumat 08Haukat FC, Hannunniittu 
10.2.2019JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P08 DTuNL 07 OranssiKupittaa 08 
10.2.2019JaventureKenttä 19:5510:55P08 DPääkkärin Puumat keltaisetTunL 07 Punainen14-10
3.3.2019JaventureKenttä 1&28:459:45P08 LPohjola08 ValkoinenUittamon Jääkarhut Musta 
3.3.2019JaventureKenttä 3&48:459:45P08 LHir/Kär08 ytjTuNL 07 Harmaa2-7
3.3.2019JaventureKenttä 1&29:5510:55P08 LPohjola 09 BarcaPääkkärin Puumat mustat7-1
3.3.2019JaventureKenttä 3&49:5510:55P08 LHaukat AC, HannunniittuTuNL 07 Musta 
10.3.2019JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P08 DHirvensalon PantteritPohjola08 Vihreä3-5
10.3.2019JaventureKenttä 28:459:45P08 DTunL 07 PunainenVakke Sudet 
10.3.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P08 DVakke SudetPääkkärin Puumat keltaiset 
17.3.2019JaventureKenttä 38:459:45P08 DHirvensalon PantteritTuNL 07 Oranssi2-6
17.3.2019JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P08 DKupittaa 08Uittamon Jääkarhut Punainen 
17.3.2019JaventureKenttä 19:5510:55P08 DPohjola08 VihreäRunosmäen puumat 08 
17.3.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P08 DHaukat FC, HannunniittuTuNL Timantit 07-08 
24.3.2019JaventureKenttä 1&28:459:45P08 LTuNL 07 HarmaaPohjola08 Valkoinen 
24.3.2019JaventureKenttä 3&48:459:45P08 LPääkkärin Puumat mustatHir/Kär08 ytj 
24.3.2019JaventureKenttä 1&29:5510:55P08 LTuNL 07 MustaPohjola 09 Barca 
24.3.2019JaventureKenttä 3&49:5510:55P08 LUittamon Jääkarhut MustaHaukat AC, Hannunniittu