Pojat 2010

2010 syntyneet:
 

 

 

 

Kotijoukkueeksi merkitty joukkue on velvollinen huolehtimaan pelinohjaajan paikalle.

 

Päivitetty 8.1.2021

 

PV

PVM

HALLI

KENTTÄ

KLO

SARJA

KOTI

VIERAS

la28.11.2020LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10LHepokulta ALinna-Pohjola
la28.11.2020LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10LKaaNa 2010TuNL UP United 09
la28.11.2020LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10LKärsämäki10 valkoinenVakke Crows
la28.11.2020LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10LLinna 09 haukatVarissuo 09-10
su29.11.2020LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10YHepokulta BHannunniittu
su29.11.2020LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10YKaaNa 2011MaPa-10
su29.11.2020LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10YKärsämäki10 punainenPeltolan Pythonit
su29.11.2020LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10YLinna-Pohjola PunaisetPääskyvuoren Ilvekset
su29.11.2020LähiTapiola areena310:10-10:50P10YLinna-Pohjola VihreätTuNL T07-09 valkoinen
la12.12.2020LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10LTuNL UP United 09Hepokulta A
la12.12.2020LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10LVakke CrowsKaaNa 2010
la12.12.2020LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10LVarissuo 09-10Kärsämäki10 valkoinen
la12.12.2020LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10LÅbo City Kanoner VitaLinna 09 haukat
su13.12.2020LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YMaPa-10Hepokulta B
su13.12.2020LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10YPeltolan PythonitKaaNa 2011
su13.12.2020LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10YPääskyvuoren IlveksetKärsämäki10 punainen
su13.12.2020LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10YTuNL T07-09 valkoinenLinna-Pohjola Punaiset
su13.12.2020LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YHannunniittuLinna-Pohjola Vihreät
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10LHepokulta AVakke Crows
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10LKaaNa 2010Varissuo 09-10
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10LKärsämäki10 valkoinenÅbo City Kanoner Vita
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10LLinna 09 haukatLinna-Pohjola
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YHepokulta BPeltolan Pythonit
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10YPääskyvuoren IlveksetKaaNa 2011
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10YTuNL T07-09 valkoinenKärsämäki10 punainen
su3.1.2021LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10YLinna-Pohjola PunaisetHannunniittu
la9.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YLinna-Pohjola VihreätMaPa-10
la23.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10LVarissuo 09-10Hepokulta A
la23.1.2021LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10LÅbo City Kanoner VitaKaaNa 2010
la23.1.2021LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10LLinna-PohjolaKärsämäki10 valkoinen
la23.1.2021LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10LTuNL UP United 09Linna 09 haukat
su24.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YPääskyvuoren IlveksetHepokulta B
su24.1.2021LähiTapiola areena2ottelu peruttuP10YTuNL T07-09 valkoinenKaaNa 2011
su24.1.2021LähiTapiola areena3ottelu peruttuP10YHannunniittuKärsämäki10 punainen
su24.1.2021LähiTapiola areena4ottelu peruttuP10YMaPa-10Linna-Pohjola Punaiset
su24.1.2021LähiTapiola areena1ottelu peruttuP10YPeltolan PythonitLinna-Pohjola Vihreät
su31.1.2021LähiTapiola areena110:10-10:50P10LLinna-PohjolaTuNL UP United 09
su31.1.2021LähiTapiola areena210:10-10:50P10LVakke CrowsÅbo City Kanoner Vita
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10LHepokulta AKaaNa 2010
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10LKärsämäki10 valkoinenLinna 09 haukat
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10LTuNL UP United 09Vakke Crows
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10LVarissuo 09-10Åbo City Kanoner Vita
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena110:10-10:50P10YHepokulta BKaaNa 2011
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena210:10-10:50P10YKärsämäki10 punainenLinna-Pohjola Punaiset
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena310:10-10:50P10YLinna-Pohjola VihreätPääskyvuoren Ilvekset
su7.2.2021LähiTapiola areena410:10-10:50P10YMaPa-10Hannunniittu
la13.2.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10YPeltolan PythonitTuNL T07-09 valkoinen
su21.2.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10YKaaNa 2011Linna-Pohjola Vihreät
su21.2.2021LähiTapiola areena110:10-10:50P10YHepokulta BKärsämäki10 punainen
su21.2.2021LähiTapiola areena210:10-10:50P10YLinna-Pohjola PunaisetPeltolan Pythonit
su21.2.2021LähiTapiola areena310:10-10:50P10YPääskyvuoren IlveksetMaPa-10
su21.2.2021LähiTapiola areena410:10-10:50P10YHannunniittuTuNL T07-09 valkoinen
la27.2.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10LKaaNa 2010Kärsämäki10 valkoinen
la27.2.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10LLinna 09 haukatHepokulta A
la27.2.2021LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10LLinna-PohjolaVakke Crows
la27.2.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10LÅbo City Kanoner VitaTuNL UP United 09
su7.3.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10LHepokulta AKärsämäki10 valkoinen
su7.3.2021LähiTapiola areena110:10-10:50P10LLinna 09 haukatKaaNa 2010
su7.3.2021LähiTapiola areena210:10-10:50P10LLinna-PohjolaÅbo City Kanoner Vita
su7.3.2021LähiTapiola areena310:10-10:50P10LTuNL UP United 09Varissuo 09-10
su7.3.2021LähiTapiola areena410:10-10:50P10YKärsämäki10 punainenLinna-Pohjola Vihreät
la13.3.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10YLinna-Pohjola PunaisetHepokulta B
la13.3.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10YKaaNa 2011Hannunniittu
la13.3.2021LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10YMaPa-10TuNL T07-09 valkoinen
la13.3.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10YPeltolan PythonitPääskyvuoren Ilvekset
la27.3.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10LÅbo City Kanoner VitaHepokulta A
la27.3.2021LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10LVarissuo 09-10Linna-Pohjola
la27.3.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10LKärsämäki10 valkoinenTuNL UP United 09
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10LVakke CrowsLinna 09 haukat
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10YLinna-Pohjola VihreätHepokulta B
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena39:10-9:50P10YKaaNa 2011Linna-Pohjola Punaiset
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena49:10-9:50P10YKärsämäki10 punainenMaPa-10
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena110:10-10:50P10YHannunniittuPeltolan Pythonit
su28.3.2021LähiTapiola areena210:10-10:50P10YTuNL T07-09 valkoinenPääskyvuoren Ilvekset
su11.4.2021LähiTapiola areena19:10-9:50P10LKaaNa 2010Linna-Pohjola
su11.4.2021LähiTapiola areena29:10-9:50P10LVakke CrowsVarissuo 09-10