Pojat 2010

2010 syntyneet:
 

Kotijoukkueeksi merkitty joukkue on velvollinen huolehtimaan pelinohjaajan paikalle.

Päivitetty 9.4.2019

 

PVM

Halli

Kenttä

Alku klo 

Loppu klo 

Sarja 

Koti

Vieras

Tulos

2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 DFC Hurrikaanit, HannunniittuMaPa2010 
2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 DHirvensalon Huuhkajat MustaPeltolan Pythonit FC7-7
2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 DPohjola 2010 valkoinenÅbo City Vita7-3
2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P10 DLinnan RiskitUittamon Kanuunat D3-5
2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P10 DPohjola 2010 mustaVakke United5-5
2.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 DKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Timantit 097-4
9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 LPohjola 2010 vihreäLinnan Litmaset3-2
9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 LHir Huuhkajat KeltFC Pommit, Hannunniittu7-1
9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 LHepokulta 2010Peltolan Pythonit AC9-2
9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P10 LUittamon Kanuunat LLinnan Hyypiät16-1
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 DPeltolan Pythonit FCFC Hurrikaanit, Hannunniittu 
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 DTimantit 09Hirvensalon Huuhkajat Musta2-12
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 DÅbo City VitaPohjola 2010 musta3-10
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P10 DVakke UnitedLinnan Riskit 
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P10 DUittamon Kanuunat DKärsämäen Käärmeet 107-16
13.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 DMaPa2010Pohjola 2010 valkoinen 
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 LPeltolan Pythonit ACFC Pommit, Hannunniittu 
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 LPohjola 2010 vihreäHepokulta 2010?
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 LLinnan LitmasetUittamon Kanuunat L2-6
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 LÅbo City BlåaLinnan Hyypiät8-5
27.1.2019JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P10 LHir Huuhkajat KeltÅbo City Blåa 
3.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 LLinnan LitmasetÅbo City Blåa8-9
3.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 LLinnan HyypiätHir Huuhkajat Kelt2-16
10.2.2019JaventureKenttä 29:5510:55P10 LFC Pommit, HannunniittuPohjola 2010 vihreä 
10.2.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P10 LHepokulta 2010Uittamon Kanuunat L 
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 DUittamon Kanuunat DFC Hurrikaanit, Hannunniittu17-1
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 DVakke UnitedHirvensalon Huuhkajat Musta 
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 DPeltolan Pythonit FCPohjola 2010 musta 
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P10 DMaPa2010Linnan Riskit 
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P10 DÅbo City VitaKärsämäen Käärmeet 106-2
24.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 DTimantit 09Pohjola 2010 valkoinen3-3
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 DFC Hurrikaanit, HannunniittuTimantit 09 
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 DHirvensalon Huuhkajat MustaUittamon Kanuunat D 
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P10 DPohjola 2010 mustaMaPa2010 
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P10 DLinnan RiskitÅbo City Vita2-5
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P10 DKärsämäen Käärmeet 10Vakke United4-5
3.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P10 DPohjola 2010 valkoinenPeltolan Pythonit FC 
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P10 LUittamon Kanuunat LHir Huuhkajat KeltHir luovutti?
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P10 LÅbo City BlåaPeltolan Pythonit AC6-8
31.3.2019JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P10 LPeltolan Pythonit ACLinnan Litmaset1-5
31.3.2019JaventureKenttä 28:459:45P10 LHir Huuhkajat KeltHepokulta 20105-6
31.3.2019JaventureKenttä 19:5510:55P10 LLinnan HyypiätPohjola 2010 vihreä2-6
31.3.2019JaventureKenttä 29:5510:55P10 LFC Pommit, HannunniittuÅbo City Blåa