Pojat 2011

 2011 syntyneet:

 

Kotijoukkueeksi merkitty joukkue on velvollinen huolehtimaan pelinohjaajan paikalle.

Päivitetty 9.4.2019

 

PVM

Halli

Kenttä

Alku klo 

Loppu klo 

Sarja 

Koti

Vieras

Tulos

9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P11 LHepokullan PallosalamatHirvensalo 20113-12
9.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P11 LLinna-11Pohjola11 mustavih.1-4
16.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P11 DHannunniittu2011Pohjola11 Valk. 
16.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P11 DHepokullan KomeetatTuNL T10-12 Valk. 
16.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P11 DKärsämäen Käärmeet 11TuWe T10-1114-4
16.12.2018ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P11 DPeltola PirajatUittamo Titaanit 
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P11 LHirvensalo 2011Linna-1116-6
20.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P11 LPohjola11 mustavih.Runosmäki 201111-0
27.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P11 DTuNL T10-12 Valk.Hannunniittu2011 
27.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P11 DTuWe T10-11Hepokullan Komeetat1-2
27.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P11 DUittamo TitaanitKärsämäen Käärmeet 119-3
27.1.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P11 DVakke CityPeltola Pirajat 
3.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P11 DPohjola11 Valk.Vakke City8-8
3.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P11 LRunosmäki 2011Hepokullan Pallosalamat5-8
3.2.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P11 LPohjola11 mustavih.Hirvensalo 201116-3
10.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P11 DTuWe T10-11TuNL T10-12 Valk.9-3
10.3.2019JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P11 LRunosmäki 2011Linna-1113-6
10.3.2019JaventureKenttä 49:5510:55P11 LHepokullan PallosalamatPohjola11 mustavih.5-12
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P11 DHannunniittu2011TuWe T10-114-5
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P11 DHepokullan KomeetatUittamo Titaanit2-12
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P11 DKärsämäen Käärmeet 11Vakke City2-9
17.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P11 DPeltola PirajatPohjola11 Valk. 
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 19:0510:00P11 DUittamo TitaanitHannunniittu20113-0
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 29:0510:00P11 DVakke CityHepokullan Komeetat 
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 39:0510:00P11 DPohjola11 Valk.Kärsämäen Käärmeet 113-15
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 110:0511:00P11 DTuNL T10-12 Valk.Peltola Pirajat 
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 210:0511:00P11 LHirvensalo 2011Runosmäki 201111-7
31.3.2019ImpivaaraKenttä 310:0511:00P11 LLinna-11Hepokullan Pallosalamat8-5