Pojat 2013-2014

POJAT 2013 ja nuoremmat.

 

Kotijoukkueeksi merkitty joukkue on velvollinen huolehtimaan pelinohjaajan paikalle.

 

 

PVM

Halli

Kenttä

Alku klo 

Loppu klo 

Sarja 

Koti

Vieras

8.12.2019JaventureKenttä 29:5510:55P13LHannunniittuHepokulta 2013
8.12.2019JaventureKenttä 39:5510:55P13LHirvensalo 2013 ILinna Muurit
8.12.2019JaventureKenttä 49:5510:55P13LPeltola PantteritPohjola Pukit
5.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 110:0511:00P13-14Hirvensalo 2013 IIKaaNa 2014
5.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13-14Kärsämäki NinjatLinna Ritarit
5.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 310:0511:00P13-14Linna SoturitPohjola Minit
12.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 19:0510:00P13-14TuNL / T2011-2012 SininenVarissuo Leijonat
19.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 110:0511:00P13LLinna MuuritHannunniittu
19.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13LPohjola PukitHirvensalo 2013 I
19.1.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 310:0511:00P13LPääskyvuoren TiikeritPeltola Pantterit
26.1.2020JaventureKenttä 18:459:45P13-14Linna RitaritHirvensalo 2013 II
26.1.2020JaventureKenttä 28:459:45P13-14Pohjola MinitKärsämäki Ninjat
26.1.2020JaventureKenttä 38:459:45P13-14Varissuo LeijonatLinna Soturit
26.1.2020JaventureKenttä 48:459:45P13-14KaaNa 2014TuNL / T2011-2012 Sininen
9.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 110:0511:00P13LHannunniittuPohjola Pukit
9.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13LHirvensalo 2013 IPääskyvuoren Tiikerit
9.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 310:0511:00P13LPeltola PantteritHepokulta 2013
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 19:0510:00P13-14Hirvensalo 2013 IIPohjola Minit
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 29:0510:00P13-14Kärsämäki NinjatVarissuo Leijonat
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 39:0510:00P13-14Linna SoturitKaaNa 2014
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 110:0511:00P13-14TuNL / T2011-2012 SininenLinna Ritarit
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13LHepokulta 2013Linna Muurit
23.2.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 310:0511:00P13LPohjola PukitPääskyvuoren Tiikerit
1.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13-14Varissuo LeijonatHirvensalo 2013 II
1.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 310:0511:00P13-14KaaNa 2014Kärsämäki Ninjat
8.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 19:0510:00P13-14Linna RitaritLinna Soturit
8.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 29:0510:00P13-14Pohjola MinitTuNL / T2011-2012 Sininen
8.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 39:0510:00P13LPääskyvuoren TiikeritHannunniittu
8.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 110:0511:00P13LHepokulta 2013Hirvensalo 2013 I
8.3.2020Imp jp halliKenttä 210:0511:00P13LLinna MuuritPeltola Pantterit