P2009 / E10

 

Vieras joukkue toimittaa AINA kokoonpanoluettelon järjestävälle alueelle ennen ottelua !

 

 

SYKSY 2019

P2009 / E10

 

PVM

PV

Klo

Kentttä

nro

Sarja

Koti

Vieras

12.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LKärsämäen KotkatUP United liiga
12.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenMaPa-09
12.8.2019ma17:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009LKupittaa SalamatPääskyvuori Ilvekset
13.8.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YPohjola Manu -09Aunelan Maalitykit
13.8.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YAunelan MaalitykitKupittaa Myrsky
13.8.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YKupittaa MyrskyPohjola Manu -09
13.8.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009UP United divari
13.8.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2009YUP United divariHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
13.8.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
13.8.2019ti17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YKaarinan NappulatTuNL T08/09 Timantit
13.8.2019ti18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitHepokulta 09/10
13.8.2019ti18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YHepokulta 09/10Kaarinan Nappulat
13.8.2019  Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu htsiirrettyP2009YVarissuo-09Hannunniittu 09 Musta
13.8.2019  Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu htsiirrettyP2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaLinna09 Haukat
13.8.2019  Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu htsiirrettyP2009YLinna09 HaukatVarissuo-09
19.8.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LMaPa-09Kärsämäen Kotkat
19.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenPääskyvuori Ilvekset
19.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LUP United liigaKupittaa Salamat
20.8.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YLinna09 HaukatUP United divari
20.8.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YUP United divariHepokulta 09/10
20.8.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YHepokulta 09/10Linna09 Haukat
20.8.2019ti17:30Runosmäki P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Aunelan Maalitykit
20.8.2019ti18:10Runosmäki P2009YAunelan MaalitykitKaarinan Nappulat
20.8.2019ti18:50Runosmäki P2009YKaarinan NappulatRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
20.8.2019ti17:30Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu ht P2009YVarissuo-09Pohjola Manu -09
20.8.2019ti18:10Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu ht P2009YPohjola Manu -09Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
20.8.2019ti18:50Varissuo/Pelttarinkatu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenVarissuo-09
20.8.2019ti17:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YKupittaa MyrskyHannunniittu 09 Musta
20.8.2019ti18:10Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaTuNL T08/09 Timantit
20.8.2019ti18:50Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitKupittaa Myrsky
26.8.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LMaPa-09UP United liiga
26.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LHannunniittu 09 SininenKupittaa Salamat
26.8.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena3&4P2009LKärsämäen KotkatPääskyvuori Ilvekset
27.8.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenHannunniittu 09 Musta
27.8.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaAunelan Maalitykit
27.8.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu ht P2009YAunelan MaalitykitHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
27.8.2019ti19:00Kupittaa 2 khtKenttä 1P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitLinna09 Haukat
27.8.2019ti19:40Kupittaa 2 khtKenttä 1P2009YLinna09 HaukatRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
27.8.2019ti20:20Kupittaa 2 khtKenttä 1P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009TuNL T08/09 Timantit
27.8.2019ti17:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YKupittaa MyrskyHepokulta 09/10
27.8.2019ti18:10Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YHepokulta 09/10Varissuo-09
27.8.2019ti18:50Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YVarissuo-09Kupittaa Myrsky
30.8.2019pe17:30? P2009YUP United divariPohjola Manu -09
30.8.2019pe18:10? P2009YPohjola Manu -09Kaarinan Nappulat
30.8.2019pe18:50? P2009YKaarinan NappulatUP United divari
2.9.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetMaPa-09
2.9.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LUP United liigaHannunniittu 09 Sininen
2.9.2019ma18:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009LKupittaa SalamatKärsämäen Kotkat
3.9.2019ti17:30Aunela, Opintie P2009YAunelan MaalitykitUP United divari
3.9.2019ti18:10Aunela, Opintie P2009YUP United divariVarissuo-09
3.9.2019ti18:50Aunela, Opintie P2009YVarissuo-09Aunelan Maalitykit
3.9.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaPohjola Manu -09
3.9.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu ht P2009YPohjola Manu -09Runosmäen Pantterit 2009
3.9.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu ht P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Hannunniittu 09 Musta
3.9.2019ti17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHepokulta 09/10Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
3.9.2019ti18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenKupittaa Myrsky
3.9.2019ti18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YKupittaa MyrskyHepokulta 09/10
3.9.2019ti17:30Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YKaarinan NappulatLinna09 Haukat
3.9.2019ti18:10Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YLinna09 HaukatTuNL T08/09 Timantit
3.9.2019ti18:50Valkeavuoren KHT (Aapiskuja 2, 20780 Kaarina P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitKaarinan Nappulat
9.9.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetUP United liiga
9.9.2019ma19:05Terveystalo-areena1&2P2009LKärsämäen KotkatHannunniittu 09 Sininen
9.9.2019ma17:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009LKupittaa SalamatMaPa-09
16.9.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 2P2009LUP United liigaKärsämäen Kotkat
16.9.2019ma17:05Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LPääskyvuori IlveksetKupittaa Salamat
16.9.2019ma18:00Kupittaa 5 KHTKenttä 1P2009LMaPa-09Hannunniittu 09 Sininen
17.9.2019ti17:30Aunela, Opintie P2009YAunelan MaalitykitTuNL T08/09 Timantit
17.9.2019ti18:10Aunela, Opintie P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitPohjola Manu -09
17.9.2019ti18:50Aunela, Opintie P2009YPohjola Manu -09Aunelan Maalitykit
17.9.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaHepokulta 09/10
17.9.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu ht P2009YHepokulta 09/10Kaarinan Nappulat
17.9.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu ht P2009YKaarinan NappulatHannunniittu 09 Musta
17.9.2019ti17:30Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YLinna09 HaukatHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
17.9.2019ti18:10Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenVarissuo-09
17.9.2019ti18:50Linna/Tallimäen ht P2009YVarissuo-09Linna09 Haukat
17.9.2019ti17:30Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YKupittaa MyrskyRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
17.9.2019ti18:10Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009UP United divari
17.9.2019ti18:50Vasaramäki ht /Kup P2009YUP United divariKupittaa Myrsky
24.9.2019ti17:30Hannunniittu ht P2009YHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenKaarinan Nappulat
24.9.2019ti18:10Hannunniittu ht P2009YKaarinan NappulatKupittaa Myrsky
24.9.2019ti18:50Hannunniittu ht P2009YKupittaa MyrskyHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen
24.9.2019ti17:30Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHepokulta 09/10Hannunniittu 09 Musta
24.9.2019ti18:10Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YHannunniittu 09 MustaAunelan Maalitykit
24.9.2019ti18:50Hepokulta (hiekka) P2009YAunelan MaalitykitHepokulta 09/10
24.9.2019ti17:30Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YPohjola Manu -09Linna09 Haukat
24.9.2019ti18:10Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YLinna09 HaukatRunosmäen Pantterit 2009
24.9.2019ti18:50Pohjola/Kähärin kenttä P2009YRunosmäen Pantterit 2009Pohjola Manu -09
25.9.2019ke17:30Vähäheikkilän ht / Uittamo P2009YUP United divariTuNL T08/09 Timantit
25.9.2019ke18:10Vähäheikkilän ht / Uittamo P2009YTuNL T08/09 TimantitVarissuo-09
25.9.2019ke18:50Vähäheikkilän ht / Uittamo P2009YVarissuo-09UP United divari