P2010 / E10

SYKSY 2020

P2010 / E10

 

PVM

pv

Sarja

Klo

Kenttä

Koti

Vieras

HUOM!

10.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 1-2HepokultaKaaNa 2010 
10.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACVarissuo 10 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuKärsämäki10 Pun 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10Linna/Pohjola Pun. 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Pansio hiekkaTurun Icehearts RyPeltolan Pythonit FC 
11.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäTuNL T07-09 punainenx
12.8.2020keP10L17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiKärsämäki10Linna/Pohjola 
17.8.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Peltolan Pythonit AC 
17.8.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 1-2Linna/PohjolaHepokulta 
17.8.2020maP10L18:00Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10Kärsämäki10 
18.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCMaPa -10 
18.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Hannunniittu 
18.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T07-09 punainenTurun Icehearts Ry 
21.8.2020peP10Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaLinna/Pohjola vihreä 
24.8.2020maP10Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuPeltolan Pythonit FC 
24.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 1-2Kärsämäki10KaaNa 2010 
24.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACLinna/Pohjola 
25.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10TuNL T07-09 punainen 
25.8.2020tiP10Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiTurun Icehearts RyÅbo City Kanoner Vita 
25.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäKärsämäki10 Pun 
26.8.2020keP10L17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiHepokultaVarissuo 10 
31.8.2020maP10L18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtLinna/PohjolaKärsämäki10muutos
31.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4HepokultaPeltolan Pythonit AC 
1.9.2020tiP10Y18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2 Kärsämäki10 PunTurun Icehearts Rymuutos
1.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Linna/Pohjola vihreä 
2.9.2020keP10L18:45Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10KaaNa 2010 
2.9.2020keP10Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaMaPa -10 
3.9.2020toP10Y18:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiTuNL T07-09 punainenHannunniittux
7.9.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Linna/Pohjola 
7.9.2020maP10L18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2Kärsämäki10Hepokultamuutos
7.9.2020maP10L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10Peltolan Pythonit AC 
8.9.2020tiP10Y19:00Imp jp halliKärsämäki10 PunLinna/Pohjola Pun.muutos
8.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCÅbo City Kanoner Vita 
14.9.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Hepokulta 
14.9.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 1-2Linna/PohjolaVarissuo 10 
14.9.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACKärsämäki10 
15.9.2020tiP10Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuMaPa -10 
15.9.2020tiP10Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiTurun Icehearts RyLinna/Pohjola vihreä 
15.9.2020tiP10Y18:45Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCTuNL T07-09 punainen 
15.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Åbo City Kanoner Vita 
21.9.2020maP10Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaKärsämäki10 Pun 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10Turun Icehearts Ry 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäHannunniittu 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T07-09 punainenLinna/Pohjola Pun. 
24.9.2020toP10Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki10 PunPeltolan Pythonit FC