P2012 / F8

SYKSY 2020

P2012 / F8

 

PVMpvSarjaKloKenttäKotiVieras
10.8.2020maP12L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitFC Varissuo
11.8.2020tiP12L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritPeltola 2012 Liiga
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenHirvensalon Leijonat
12.8.2020keP12L18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenKärsämäki Musta
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenMaPa Ritarit
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012Pohjola Pommit
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutKärsämäki Keltainen
13.8.2020toP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenUittamon tiikeriHait
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaUittamon härkäHait
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaHannunniittu Sininen
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoLinnan Futarit
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatTuNL T2010-2012 Sininen
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenHannunniittu Valkoinen
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritKupittaan Kunkut
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PommitKärsämäki Punainen
21.8.2020peP12Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon tiikeriHaitPeltola 2012
24.8.2020maP12L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenFC Varissuo
24.8.2020maP12L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitPeltola 2012 Liiga
25.8.2020tiP12L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritKärsämäki Musta
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenMaPa Ritarit
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenUittamon tiikeriHait
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012Hirvensalon Leijonat
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutPohjola Pommit
26.8.2020keP12Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenKärsämäki Keltainen
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenUittamon härkäHait
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaLinnan Futarit
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoKärsämäki Musta
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatKärsämäki Punainen
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenPeltola 2012
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritTuNL T2010-2012 Sininen
2.9.2020keP12Y18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2Pohjola PommitHannunniittu Valkoinen
4.9.2020peP12Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon tiikeriHaitKupittaan Kunkut
8.9.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaPeltola 2012 Liiga
8.9.2020tiP12L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritHannunniittu Sininen
8.9.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoUittamon härkäHait
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenKupittaan Kunkut
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatKärsämäki Keltainen
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenPeltola 2012
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritUittamon tiikeriHait
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenPohjola Pommit
14.9.2020maP12L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitLinnan Futarit
15.9.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaHannunniittu Sininen
15.9.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaFC Varissuo
16.9.2020keP12Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenUittamon tiikeriHait
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenMaPa Ritarit
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012TuNL T2010-2012 Sininen
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PommitHirvensalon Leijonat
16.9.2020keP12Y18:00Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutKärsämäki Punainen