Pelipassit seuroittain 1.10.2014

3.10.2014

Pelipassit seuroittain 1.10.2014

Vertailuna seuran pelipassimäärä syyskuun alussa tänä vuonna sekä 31.12.2013.

SEURAPELIPASSIT 1.10.14PELIPASSIT 1.9.2014PELIPASSIT 31.12.2013
TURUN NAPPULALIIGA167016551494
TPS JUNIORIJALKAPALLO555551559
MASKUN PALLOSEURA548545532
LIEDON PALLO545541572
SALON PALLOILIJAT537363605
KAARINAN POJAT491489457
PAIMION HAKA472355422
RAISIO FUTIS459455445
KAARINAN NAPPULAT411399430
PIIKKIÖN PALLOSEURA408390379
IF KAMRATERNA, ÅBO371366400
PARGAS IDROTTSFÖRENING371361247
RAISION NAPPULALIIGA3353350
LITTOISTEN TYÖVÄEN URHEILIJAT329303283
VG -62311310269
FC HALIKKO308308352
TURUN WEIKOT295290297
SOMERON VOIMA287286184
FC RUSKON PALLO256255269
FOOTBALL CLUB INTERNATIONAL256252303
MYNÄMÄEN PALLO -53229230241
SALON VILPAS207198190
KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING188185211
LAITILAN JYSKE177175138
UUDENKAUPUNGIN PALLOKERHO177176184
TURUN PALLOKERHO175172181
TURUN KISA-VEIKOT151141192
SAUVON URHEILIJAT137137105
LOIMAAN PALLOSEURA127126138
AURAN PALOKUNNAN URHEILIJAT120120105
PEIMARI UNITED117116111
PÖYTYÄN KAIMA107106119
TURUN PYRKIVÄ9798128
MARTTILAN MURTO9696120
PERTTELIN PEIKOT959584
TURUN TOVERIT878765
PERNIÖN URHEILIJAT656576
YLÄNEEN KIRI606041
ALASTARON URHEILIJAT595966
TURUN EROTUOMARIKERHO565651
TURUN PONTEVA515148
FC BODA494960
ACADEMIC FOOTBALL CLUB CAMPUS484856
ÅBO CLUB DE FÚTBOL484849
FC NATIONS UNITED444445
KAARINAN REIPAS433944
SPORTING CLUB RAISIO434351
KAARINAN PALLOSEURA424238
JYRKKÄLÄN TYKIT373737
NAGU IDROTTTSFÖRENING343434
PAATTISTEN PAMAUS323231
HIRVENSALON HEITTO313132
MERIMASKUN AHTO313126
RAISION RYHTI313132
TORRE CALCIO313131
TURUN PALLO-VEIKOT312962
FC BOSNA303134
FC KOMAR KURDISTAN303021
FC TURKU -82303031
FC HOT LIPS TURKU272630
FOOTBALL CLUB DYNAMO TURKU262623
IBK MEDA262626
SALON TOVERIT262623
SC WOLVES262620
KY-SPORT252520
CASTLE CELTIC´S242425
TAALINTEHTAAN JÄNTEVÄ242432
KUUVUOREN LAAKI232223
TARVASJOEN URHEILIJAT222228
MAGEN AKATEMIA20202
ORIPÄÄN URHEILIJAT202013
TURUN NAPPULAPALLO202015
TURUN TERÄS202042
ATLEETIKKO KLUBI TURKU191921
PARAINEN TEAM -82191924
POTKU -79191923
RAISION TYÖVÄEN PALLOLIJAT171722
FC KOIVU161625
SALON EROTUOMARIKERHO121213
ATLETICO ISPOINEN5528
KF KOSOVA (ALBAANIYHDISTYS BASHKIMI)444
TURUN HAKA4418
FUNCTIO LAESA3326
BFB PIIKKIÖ224
PARAISTEN NAPPULAT226
FC KYRÖN PALLOSEURA1119
AZIZ AL-IRAQ ISLAMILAINEN YHDISTYS  0
C.F. SPARTANS  3
FC GASELLE  2
FC KAARINA  0
FC KLIINI  0
HEINON SOIJA FUTSAL  2
KISKON KISKOJAT  8
TURUN IRANILAISTEN KULTTUURISEURA  4
ÅBO UNITED  1
SPL TURUN PIIRI YHT.130711262012462
 
 

 

LÄHDE: SPL TURKU http://www.palloliitto.fi/uutiset/turun-piiri/sanni-nurmi-piirin-13-000-pelipassipelaaja