P2010 / E11

SYKSY 2021

P2010 / E11
(Jukka Paatelo turnaus 11.-12.9.2021)

Päivitetty pe 30.7.2021 klo 09:47

 

PVM

 

Sarja

Klo

Kenttä

Koti

Vieras

9.8.2021maP10Y.17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta SCIcehearts
9.8.2021maP10L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Kärsämäki valkoinen
9.8.2021maP10L.17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola LiigaVarissuo Crows
9.8.2021maP10Y.18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola YkkönenTuNL T08-09
16.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Hannunniittu htHannuniittuLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
16.8.2021maP10L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Peltolan Pythonit
16.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenHepokulta SC
16.8.2021maP10Y.17:30MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa-10Åbo City Kanoner Vita
16.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetIcehearts
16.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Hepokulta FCKärsämäki valkoinen
16.8.2021maP10L.17:00Varissuo htVarissuo CrowsÅbo City Kanoner Blåa
18.8.2021keP10L.19:00TT-Areena 1TuNL linna09UP United
23.8.2021maP10Y.17:30Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenHannuniittu
23.8.2021maP10Y.18:45MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa-10Pääskyvuoren Ilvekset
23.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Kärsämäki valkoinenTuNL linna09
23.8.2021maP10L.19:00TT-Areena 1Peltolan PythonitVarissuo Crows
23.8.2021maP10Y.17:00TT-Areena 2Hepokulta SCÅbo City Kanoner Vita
23.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2UP UnitedHepokulta FC
23.8.2021maP10L.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner BlåaLinna-Pohjola Liiga
25.8.2021keP10Y.19:00Pansio tekonurmiIceheartsTuNL T08-09
30.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Hannunniittu htHannuniittuMaPa-10
30.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Pansio tekonurmiIceheartsLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
30.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetKärsämäki punainen
30.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Kärsämäki valkoinenUP United
30.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2Peltolan PythonitLinna-Pohjola Liiga
30.8.2021maP10L.19:00Turjanpuisto htTuNL linna09Hepokulta FC
30.8.2021maP10L.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner BlåaKaaNa 2010
30.8.2021maP10Y.18:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner VitaTuNL T08-09
6.9.2021maP10Y.17:30Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenMaPa-10
6.9.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetHannuniittu
6.9.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Hepokulta FCÅbo City Kanoner Blåa
6.9.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2UP UnitedPeltolan Pythonit
6.9.2021maP10L.17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola LiigaTuNL linna09
6.9.2021maP10L.17:00Varissuo htVarissuo CrowsKaaNa 2010
6.9.2021maP10Y.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner VitaLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
9.9.2021toP10Y.18:00Paattisten u-kenttä nurmiTuNL T08-09Hepokulta SC
11.9.2021laP10L.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
11.9.2021laP10Y.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
12.9.2021suP10L.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
12.9.2021suP10Y.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen