SYKSYN KAIKKI PELIT PÄIVITTÄIN

OTTELUT syksyllä 2020

SYKSYN 2020 otteluohjelma
26.8.2020 Var 2013-2014 luopunut sarjasta

 

PVMpvSarjaKloKenttäKotiVierasHUOM!
10.8.2020maP09L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu 09 SininenKupittaa Salamat 
10.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 1-2HepokultaKaaNa 2010 
10.8.2020maP09Y18:00TT-areena 3-4Linna09 haukatKupittaa Myrskymuutos
10.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACVarissuo 10 
10.8.2020maP09L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo Ahmat 08UP United 09 
10.8.2020maP12L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitFC Varissuo 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuKärsämäki10 Pun 
11.8.2020tiP11L18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 SininenHepokullan Pallosalamat 
11.8.2020tiP11L17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo ValkoinenKärsämäen käärmeet -11 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10Linna/Pohjola Pun. 
11.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Pansio hiekkaTurun Icehearts RyPeltolan Pythonit FC 
11.8.2020tiP09Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiAunelan MaalitykitHannunniittu 09 Valkoinen 
11.8.2020tiP11L17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola TykitRunosmäki 2011 
11.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäTuNL T07-09 punainenmuutos
11.8.2020tiP12L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritPeltola 2012 Liiga 
11.8.2020tiP09Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna09 haukatMaPa09MaPa luovutti
11.8.2020tiP09Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 09UP United 09 
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenHirvensalon Leijonat 
12.8.2020keP12L18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenKärsämäki Musta 
12.8.2020keP11Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokullan KomeetatLinna 11 
12.8.2020keP11Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo Kelt.Varissuo Ketut 
12.8.2020keP11Y18:45Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo MustaUittamon Titaanit ykkönen 
12.8.2020keP10L17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiKärsämäki10Linna/Pohjola 
12.8.2020keP09Y18:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiPohjola 09 ManuPääskyvuoren Ilvekset 
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenMaPa Ritarit 
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012Pohjola Pommit 
12.8.2020keP11Y18:45Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pirajat 2011Pääskyvuoren Leijonat 
12.8.2020keP11Y17:15Piispanlähteen khtKaaNaMaPa11 
12.8.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutKärsämäki Keltainen 
12.8.2020keP13L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan MuuritHepokulta Tykit 
13.8.2020toP11Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenPohjola 2011 
13.8.2020toP13L17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo 2013 IHannunniittu Atletico 
13.8.2020toP13L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 13Pohjola Pukit 
13.8.2020toP09L18:00TT-areena 3-4Pohjola 09 BarcaTuNL T07-09 sininenx
13.8.2020toP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenUittamon tiikeriHait 
17.8.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Peltolan Pythonit AC 
17.8.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 1-2Linna/PohjolaHepokulta 
17.8.2020maP09L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa SalamatPohjola 09 Barca 
17.8.2020maP10L18:00Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10Kärsämäki10 
17.8.2020maP09L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City KanonerVarissuo Ahmat 08 
18.8.2020tiP09Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenKupittaa Myrsky 
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaUittamon härkäHait 
18.8.2020tiP11L18:45Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäen käärmeet -11Hannunniittu2011 Sininen 
18.8.2020tiP11Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiPansion TimantitHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen 
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaHannunniittu Sininen 
18.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCMaPa -10 
18.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Hannunniittu 
18.8.2020tiP11L17:30Runosmäki hiekkaRunosmäki 2011Hirvensalo Valkoinen 
18.8.2020tiP09Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna09 haukatPohjola 09 Manumuutos
18.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T07-09 punainenTurun Icehearts Ry 
18.8.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoLinnan Futarit 
18.8.2020tiP09Y18:45Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 09Aunelan Maalitykit 
19.8.2020keP13L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu AtleticoLinnan Muurit 
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatTuNL T2010-2012 Sininen 
19.8.2020keP09Y17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiPääskyvuoren IlveksetUP United 09 
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenHannunniittu Valkoinen 
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritKupittaan Kunkut 
19.8.2020keP11Y18:45Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa11Hirvensalo Kelt. 
19.8.2020keP12Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PommitKärsämäki Punainen 
19.8.2020keP11Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola 2011Peltolan Pirajat 2011 
19.8.2020keP13L17:30Pääskyvuori hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritPeltola 13 
19.8.2020keP11Y18:45Pääskyvuori hiekkaPääskyvuoren LeijonatKaaNa 
19.8.2020keP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T12-13Hepokulta Kanuunat 13-14 
19.8.2020keP11Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna 11Hannunniittu2011 Vihreä 
19.8.2020keP11Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo KetutHirvensalo Musta 
19.8.2020keP11Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit ykkönenHepokullan Komeetat 
19.8.2020keP11L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit liigaPohjola Tykit 
20.8.2020toP13Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Pun.13-14Hannunniittu FC 
20.8.2020toP13Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 14KaaNa 2014-2015 
20.8.2020toP13L17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PukitHirvensalo 2013 I 
20.8.2020toP13Y17:30Runosmäki hiekkaRun/Kär utd 13-14MaPa Messit Sin. 14 
20.8.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan Futarit 2014Pohjola Minit 14 
20.8.2020toP13Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan RitaritLinnan Soturit 
20.8.2020toP13Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 2013-14Hirvensalo 2013 II 
21.8.2020peP09L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäUP United 09TuNL T07-09 sininenx
21.8.2020peP12Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon tiikeriHaitPeltola 2012 
21.8.2020peP10Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaLinna/Pohjola vihreä 
24.8.2020maP12L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenFC Varissuo 
24.8.2020maP10Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuPeltolan Pythonit FC 
24.8.2020maP09L18:00TT-areena 1-2TuNL T07-09 sininenÅbo City Kanoner 
24.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 1-2Kärsämäki10KaaNa 2010 
24.8.2020maP09Y18:00TT-areena 3-4Pääskyvuoren IlveksetAunelan Maalitykit 
24.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACLinna/Pohjola 
24.8.2020maP09L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa SalamatUP United 09 
24.8.2020maP09Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa MyrskyVarissuo 09 
24.8.2020maP09L18:00Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo Ahmat 08Hannunniittu 09 Sininen 
24.8.2020maP09Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUP United 09Linna09 haukatmuutos
24.8.2020maP12L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitPeltola 2012 Liiga 
25.8.2020tiP11L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 SininenRunosmäki 2011 
25.8.2020tiP09Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenLinna09 haukat 
25.8.2020tiP13L17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo 2013 IPääkkärin Tiikerit 
25.8.2020tiP11L18:45Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo ValkoinenUittamon Titaanit liiga 
25.8.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10TuNL T07-09 punainen 
25.8.2020tiP10Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiTurun Icehearts RyÅbo City Kanoner Vita 
25.8.2020tiP13L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 13Hepokulta Tykit 
25.8.2020tiP11L17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola TykitHepokullan Pallosalamat 
25.8.2020tiP10Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäKärsämäki10 Pun 
25.8.2020tiP13L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan MuuritPohjola Pukit 
25.8.2020tiP12L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritKärsämäki Musta 
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenMaPa Ritarit 
26.8.2020keP11Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenLinna 11 
26.8.2020keP11Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokullan KomeetatVarissuo Ketut 
26.8.2020keP11Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo MustaMaPa11 
26.8.2020keP11Y18:45Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo Kelt.Pääskyvuoren Leijonat 
26.8.2020keP10L17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiHepokultaVarissuo 10 
26.8.2020keP09Y18:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiUP United 09 Pohjola 09 Manumuutos
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenUittamon tiikeriHait 
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012Hirvensalon Leijonat 
26.8.2020keP11Y17:15Piispanlähteen khtKaaNaPohjola 2011 
26.8.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutPohjola Pommit 
26.8.2020keP12Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenKärsämäki Keltainen 
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu FCTuNL T12-13 
27.8.2020toP11Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 VihreäUittamon Titaanit ykkönen 
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta Kanuunat 13-14Varissuo 2013-14Var luopunut
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo 2013 IILinnan Ritarit 
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Minit 14MaPa Messit Sin. 14 
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Runosmäki hiekkaRun/Kär utd 13-14KaaNa 2014-2015 
27.8.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan Futarit 2014Peltola 14 
27.8.2020toP13Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan SoturitMaPa Messit Pun.13-14 
31.8.2020maP09L18:00TT-areena 1-2TuNL T07-09 sininenHannunniittu 09 Sininen 
31.8.2020maP10L18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtLinna/PohjolaKärsämäki10muutos
31.8.2020maP09L18:00TT-areena 3-4Pohjola 09 BarcaVarissuo Ahmat 08 
31.8.2020maP10L19:00TT-areena 3-4HepokultaPeltolan Pythonit AC 
31.8.2020maP09L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa SalamatÅbo City Kanoner 
31.8.2020maP09Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa MyrskyPääskyvuoren Ilvekset 
31.8.2020maP09Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUP United 09Aunelan Maalitykit ?muutos
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu SininenUittamon härkäHait 
1.9.2020tiP11L17:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtHepokullan PallosalamatHirvensalo Valkoinenmuutos
1.9.2020tiP11L18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtKärsämäen käärmeet -11Pohjola Tykitmuutos
1.9.2020tiP10Y18:00LähiTapiola areena khtKärsämäki10 PunTurun Icehearts Rymuutos
1.9.2020tiP09Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiAunelan MaalitykitKupittaa Myrsky 
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaLinnan Futarit 
1.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Linna/Pohjola vihreä 
1.9.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoKärsämäki Musta 
1.9.2020tiP09Y18:45Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 09Linna09 haukat 
2.9.2020keP13L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu AtleticoPeltola 13 
2.9.2020keP09Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu 09 ValkoinenPohjola 09 Manu 
2.9.2020keP13L17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitHirvensalo 2013 I 
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatKärsämäki Punainen 
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenPeltola 2012 
2.9.2020keP12Y18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtPohjola PommitHannunniittu Valkoinenmuutos
2.9.2020keP11Y18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2 khtPohjola 2011Hirvensalo Kelt.muutos
2.9.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritTuNL T2010-2012 Sininen 
2.9.2020keP11Y18:45Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa11Hepokullan Komeetat 
2.9.2020keP11Y17:30Pansio hiekkaPansion TimantitKaaNa 
2.9.2020keP13L17:30Pääskyvuori hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritLinnan Muurit 
2.9.2020keP11Y18:45Pääskyvuori hiekkaPääskyvuoren LeijonatHirvensalo Musta 
2.9.2020keP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T12-13Linnan Soturit 
2.9.2020keP11Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna 11Peltolan Pirajat 2011 
2.9.2020keP11Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo KetutHannunniittu2011 Vihreä 
2.9.2020keP10L18:45Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10KaaNa 2010 
2.9.2020keP11Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit ykkönenHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen 
2.9.2020keP10Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaMaPa -10 
3.9.2020toP10Y18:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiTuNL T07-09 punainenHannunniittumuutos
3.9.2020toP11Y18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2 khtPeltolan Pirajat 2011Pansion Timantitmuutos
3.9.2020toP13Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Sin. 14KaaNa 2014-2015 
3.9.2020toP13Y18:45Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Pun.13-14Hirvensalo 2013 II 
3.9.2020toP13Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Minit 14Peltola 14 
3.9.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan Futarit 2014Run/Kär utd 13-14 
3.9.2020toP13Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan RitaritHepokulta Kanuunat 13-14 
3.9.2020toP13Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 2013-14Hannunniittu FCVar luopunut
4.9.2020peP12Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon tiikeriHaitKupittaan Kunkut 
4.9.2020peP11L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit liigaHannunniittu2011 Sininen 
7.9.2020maP09L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu 09 SininenPohjola 09 Barca 
7.9.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Linna/Pohjola 
7.9.2020maP10L18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2Kärsämäki10Hepokultamuutos
7.9.2020maP09L17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa SalamatTuNL T07-09 sininen 
7.9.2020maP09Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaa MyrskyPääskyvuoren Ilveksetmuutos
7.9.2020maP10L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 10Peltolan Pythonit AC 
7.9.2020maP09L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUP United 09Åbo City Kanoner 
7.9.2020maP09Y18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUP United 09Hannunniittu 09 Valkoinen 
8.9.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaPeltola 2012 Liiga 
8.9.2020tiP10Y19:00Imp jp halliKärsämäki10 PunLinna/Pohjola Pun.muutos
8.9.2020tiP11L17:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtHepokullan PallosalamatKärsämäen käärmeet -11muutos
8.9.2020tiP11L18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2 khtPohjola TykitHannunniittu2011 Sininenmuutos
8.9.2020tiP11L18:00LähiTapiola areena 2/2 khtRunosmäki 2011Uittamon Titaanit liigamuutos
8.9.2020tiP09Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiAunelan MaalitykitKupittaa Myrsky muutos
8.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCÅbo City Kanoner Vita 
8.9.2020tiP09Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna09 haukatPääskyvuoren Ilvekset 
8.9.2020tiP12L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan FutaritHannunniittu Sininen 
8.9.2020tiP12L17:30Varissuo tekonurmiFC VarissuoUittamon härkäHait 
8.9.2020tiP09Y18:45Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 09Pohjola 09 Manu 
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenKupittaan Kunkut 
9.9.2020keP11Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 VihreäPansion Timantitmuutos
9.9.2020keP13L17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitHannunniittu Atletico 
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalon LeijonatKärsämäki Keltainen 
9.9.2020keP09L17:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiTuNL T07-09 sininenVarissuo Ahmat 08 
9.9.2020keP09L18:00Kupittaa 10 nurmiPohjola 09 BarcaUP United 09 
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenPeltola 2012 
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa RitaritUittamon tiikeriHait 
9.9.2020keP13L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 13Linnan Muurit 
9.9.2020keP13L18:00LähiTapiola areena 1/2Pohjola PukitPääkkärin Tiikeritmuutos
9.9.2020keP12Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T2010-2012 SininenPohjola Pommit 
9.9.2020keP09L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City KanonerHannunniittu 09 Sininen 
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu FCHepokulta Kanuunat 13-14 
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo 2013 IILinnan Soturit 
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Sin. 14Linnan Futarit 2014 
10.9.2020toP13Y18:45Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Pun.13-14Linnan Ritarit 
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 14Run/Kär utd 13-14 
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T12-13Varissuo 2013-14Var luopunut
10.9.2020toP13Y17:30Valkeavuoren khtKaaNa 2014-2015Pohjola Minit 14 
14.9.2020maP10L17:30Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Hepokulta 
14.9.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 1-2Linna/PohjolaVarissuo 10 
14.9.2020maP10L18:00TT-areena 3-4Peltolan Pythonit ACKärsämäki10 
14.9.2020maP12L17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon härkäHaitLinnan Futarit 
15.9.2020tiP11L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 SininenHirvensalo Valkoinen 
15.9.2020tiP10Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittuMaPa -10 
15.9.2020tiP11L17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokullan PallosalamatUittamon Titaanit liiga 
15.9.2020tiP12L17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki MustaHannunniittu Sininen 
15.9.2020tiP11L18:45Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäen käärmeet -11Runosmäki 2011 
15.9.2020tiP10Y17:00Pansio tekonurmiTurun Icehearts RyLinna/Pohjola vihreä 
15.9.2020tiP12L17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012 LiigaFC Varissuo 
15.9.2020tiP10Y18:45Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pythonit FCTuNL T07-09 punainen 
15.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola Pun.Åbo City Kanoner Vita 
15.9.2020tiP11Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinna 11Hirvensalo Kelt. 
15.9.2020tiP13L18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan MuuritHirvensalo 2013 I 
16.9.2020keP13L17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu AtleticoPohjola Pukit 
16.9.2020keP12Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu ValkoinenUittamon tiikeriHait 
16.9.2020keP13L17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitPääkkärin Tiikerit 
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki KeltainenMaPa Ritarit 
16.9.2020keP11Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa11Hannunniittu2011 Valkoinen 
16.9.2020keP11Y17:30Pansio hiekkaPansion TimantitHirvensalo Musta 
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 2012TuNL T2010-2012 Sininen 
16.9.2020keP12Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PommitHirvensalon Leijonat 
16.9.2020keP11Y18:45Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola 2011Hepokullan Komeetat 
16.9.2020keP11Y19:00Turjanpuiston kenttäPääskyvuoren LeijonatHannunniittu2011 Vihreämuutos
16.9.2020keP12Y18:00Turjanpuiston kenttäKupittaan KunkutKärsämäki Punainen 
16.9.2020keP11Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo KetutPeltolan Pirajat 2011 
16.9.2020keP11Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit ykkönenKaaNa 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta Kanuunat 13-14Linnan Futarit 2014 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa Messit Sin. 14Hirvensalo 2013 II 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Runosmäki hiekkaRun/Kär utd 13-14TuNL T12-13 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan SoturitPeltola 14 
17.9.2020toP13Y18:45Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan RitaritPohjola Minit 14 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Valkeavuoren khtKaaNa 2014-2015Hannunniittu FC 
17.9.2020toP13Y17:30Varissuo tekonurmiVarissuo 2013-14MaPa Messit Pun.13-14Var luopunut
21.9.2020maP10Y17:30Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiÅbo City Kanoner VitaKärsämäki10 Pun 
21.9.2020maP11L18:45Vähäheikkilä tekonurmiUittamon Titaanit liigaKärsämäen käärmeet -11 
23.9.2020keP13L17:30Hirv. W-A kenttä Hirvensalo 2013 IPeltola 13muutos
22.9.2020tiP11L18:45Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo ValkoinenPohjola Tykit 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Maaria-Paattinen hiekkaMaPa -10Turun Icehearts Ry 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaLinna/Pohjola vihreäHannunniittu 
22.9.2020tiP11L17:30Runosmäki hiekkaRunosmäki 2011Hepokullan Pallosalamat 
22.9.2020tiP10Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäTuNL T07-09 punainenLinna/Pohjola Pun. 
23.9.2020keP11Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenVarissuo Ketut 
23.9.2020keP11Y18:45Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu2011 VihreäMaPa11 
23.9.2020keP11Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokullan KomeetatPääskyvuoren Leijonat 
23.9.2020keP11Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo MustaPohjola 2011 
23.9.2020keP11Y18:45Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo Kelt.Pansion Timantit 
23.9.2020keP11Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltolan Pirajat 2011Uittamon Titaanit ykkönen 
23.9.2020keP11Y17:15Piispanlähteen khtKaaNaLinna 11 
23.9.2020keP13L17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola PukitHepokulta Tykit 
23.9.2020keP13L17:30Pääskyvuori hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritHannunniittu Atletico 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hannunniittu tekonurmiHannunniittu FCLinnan Ritarit 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta Kanuunat 13-14MaPa Messit Pun.13-14 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Hirv. Pampinkadun hiekkaHirvensalo 2013 IITuNL T12-13 
24.9.2020toP10Y17:30Kärsämäki hiekkaKärsämäki10 PunPeltolan Pythonit FC 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Peltola hiekkaPeltola 14MaPa Messit Sin. 14 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Pohjola Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Minit 14Run/Kär utd 13-14 
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Turjanpuiston kenttäLinnan SoturitVarissuo 2013-14Var luopunut
24.9.2020toP13Y17:30Valkeavuoren khtKaaNa 2014-2015Linnan Futarit 2014