SYKSYN KAIKKI PELIT PÄIVITTÄIN

OTTELUT syksyllä 2021

  Kotikentät   
  https://www.turunnappulaliiga.fi/toiminta/pelitoiminta/alueiden-kotikentat/ 
      
      

SYKSYN 2021 otteluohjelma

 

PVM

 

Sarja

Klo

Kenttä

Koti

Vieras

9.8.2021maP10Y.17:30Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta SCIcehearts
9.8.2021maP10L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Kärsämäki valkoinen
9.8.2021maP13Y17:00Pansio TekonurmiIceheartsPohjola Pukit 2013/14
9.8.2021maP11L.18:00TT-Areena 1Kauppari -12 SininenRunosmäki 2011
9.8.2021maP10L.17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola LiigaVarissuo Crows
9.8.2021maP10Y.18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola YkkönenTuNL T08-09
10.8.2021tiP11Y.17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenKaaNa valkoinen
10.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 VihreäPohjola 2011
10.8.2021tiP13L19:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 AtleticoKupittaan Kunkut -13
10.8.2021tiP13L17:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo City FCVarissuo city
10.8.2021tiP13L18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo United FCRunosmäki Mustat
10.8.2021tiP11Y.19:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo 2011 MustaUittamon Titaanit sin
10.8.2021tiP11Y.17:30MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMapa-11/12Vakke sudet
10.8.2021tiP13L18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritHepokulta Tykit
11.8.2021keP12Y18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon LeijonatHalinen
11.8.2021keP12Y17:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki keltainenHannunniittu 2012 Vihreä
11.8.2021keP12Y18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenUittamon Härkähait
11.8.2021keP12Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjolan pommitHannunniittu 2012 Valkoinen
11.8.2021keP12Y18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren LeijonatVakke madrid
11.8.2021keP12Y18:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaa -12Uittamon Tiikerihait
16.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Hannunniittu htHannuniittuLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
16.8.2021maP10L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa 2010Peltolan Pythonit
16.8.2021maP11L.19:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa mustaLinna
16.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenHepokulta SC
16.8.2021maP10Y.17:30MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa-10Åbo City Kanoner Vita
16.8.2021maP13Y17:00Pansio TekonurmiIceheartsHepparin tulipallot 14
16.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetIcehearts
16.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Hepokulta FCKärsämäki valkoinen
16.8.2021maP11L.18:00TT-Areena 2Hirvensalo 2011 ValkoinenKauppari -12 Sininen
16.8.2021maP13L18:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan Kunkut -13Hirvensalo City FC
16.8.2021maP10L.17:00Varissuo htVarissuo CrowsÅbo City Kanoner Blåa
16.8.2021maP11Y.17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit sinVakke sudet
17.8.2021tiP12L18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 SininenLinna13 Muurit
17.8.2021tiP13L18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitHirvensalo United FC
17.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo 2011 MustaHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
17.8.2021tiP12L18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki mustatVakke barca
17.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMapa-11/12Hannunniittu2011 Vihreä
17.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola 2011Uittamon Titaanit valk
17.8.2021tiP13L18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki MustatHannunniittu 2013 Atletico
17.8.2021tiP13L18:00Varissuo htVarissuo cityPääkkärin Tiikerit
18.8.2021keP12Y17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 ValkoinenKärsämäki Punainen
18.8.2021keP12Y17:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon LeijonatHannunniittu 2012 Vihreä
18.8.2021keP12Y18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki keltainenUittamon Tiikerihait
18.8.2021keP13Y17:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut MustatHepokulta Kanuunat
18.8.2021keP13Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Pukit 2013/14MaPa Messit13
18.8.2021keP13Y18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki sinisetUittamo 13
18.8.2021keP10L.19:00TT-Areena 1TuNL linna09UP United
18.8.2021keP13Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan SoturitHannunniittu 2013 FC
18.8.2021keP13Y18:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan KeisaritVarissuon tähdet
18.8.2021keP12Y18:00Varissuo htVakke madridPohjolan pommit
18.8.2021keP12Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon HärkähaitPääskyvuoren Leijonat
19.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa  Hanttari
19.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014Hirvensalon nappulat
19.8.2021toP14-15Y19:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014 IIPansion Nappulat
19.8.2021toP14-15Y17:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut VihreätHanttari 2015
19.8.2021toP14-15Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan Futarit 14/15Hepparin tulipallot 14/15
19.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna 2Peltolan Pantterit
20.8.2021peP12Y17:30Turjanpuisto htKupittaa -12Halinen
20.8.2021peP12L18:30Turjanpuisto htTuNL12 Valk.Uittamon Vasarahait
23.8.2021maP10Y.17:30Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenHannuniittu
23.8.2021maP10Y.18:45MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa-10Pääskyvuoren Ilvekset
23.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Kärsämäki valkoinenTuNL linna09
23.8.2021maP10L.19:00TT-Areena 1Peltolan PythonitVarissuo Crows
23.8.2021maP10Y.17:00TT-Areena 2Hepokulta SCÅbo City Kanoner Vita
23.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2UP UnitedHepokulta FC
23.8.2021maP11L.19:00TT-Areena 2Runosmäki 2011KaaNa musta
23.8.2021maP12L17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna13 MuuritKärsämäki mustat
23.8.2021maP11L.18:00Turjanpuisto htLinnaHirvensalo 2011 Valkoinen
23.8.2021maP10L.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner BlåaLinna-Pohjola Liiga
23.8.2021maP12L18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon VasarahaitHannunniittu 2012 Sininen
24.8.2021tiP13L17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 AtleticoHepokulta Tykit
24.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 VihreäHirvensalo 2011 Musta
24.8.2021tiP11Y.19:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenMapa-11/12
24.8.2021tiP13L17:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo City FCRunosmäki Mustat
24.8.2021tiP13L18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo United FCVarissuo city
24.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola 2011KaaNa valkoinen
24.8.2021tiP13L18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritKupittaan Kunkut -13
24.8.2021tiP11Y.17:00Varissuo htVakke sudetUittamon Titaanit valk
24.8.2021tiP12L18:00Varissuo htVakke barcaTuNL12 Valk.
25.8.2021keP12Y18:00Halinen, PaavinkatuHalinenUittamon Tiikerihait
25.8.2021keP12Y17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 VihreäKupittaa -12
25.8.2021keP13Y17:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14Runosmäki siniset
25.8.2021keP12Y18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon LeijonatKärsämäki keltainen
25.8.2021keP12Y18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenPohjolan pommit
25.8.2021keP13Y18:00MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa Messit13Icehearts
25.8.2021keP10Y.19:00Pansio tekonurmiIceheartsTuNL T08-09
25.8.2021keP14-15Y19:00Pansio tekonurmiPansion NappulatLinna 2
25.8.2021keP13Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut MustatHannunniittu 2013 FC
25.8.2021keP12Y18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren LeijonatHannunniittu 2012 Valkoinen
25.8.2021keP13Y17:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan KeisaritHepokulta Kanuunat
25.8.2021keP13Y18:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan SoturitVarissuon tähdet
25.8.2021keP12Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon HärkähaitVakke madrid
25.8.2021keP13Y18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamo 13Pohjola Pukit 2013/14
26.8.2021toP14-15Y17:00Hannunniittu htHanttari 2015MaPa 2014 II
26.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa  Hirvensalon nappulat
26.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014Hepparin tulipallot 14/15
26.8.2021toP14-15Y18:00Peltola, hiekkaPeltolan PantteritPohjola Paukut Vihreät
26.8.2021toP14-15Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan Futarit 14/15Hanttari
30.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Hannunniittu htHannuniittuMaPa-10
30.8.2021maP10Y.17:00Pansio tekonurmiIceheartsLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
30.8.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetKärsämäki punainen
30.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Kärsämäki valkoinenUP United
30.8.2021maP11L.19:00TT-Areena 1Hirvensalo 2011 ValkoinenKaaNa musta
30.8.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2Peltolan PythonitLinna-Pohjola Liiga
30.8.2021maP11L.19:00TT-Areena 2Kauppari -12 SininenRunosmäki 2011
30.8.2021maP13L17:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan Kunkut -13Hirvensalo United FC
30.8.2021maP12L18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna13 MuuritVakke barca
30.8.2021maP10L.19:00Turjanpuisto htTuNL linna09Hepokulta FC
30.8.2021maP10L.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner BlåaKaaNa 2010
30.8.2021maP10Y.18:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner VitaTuNL T08-09
30.8.2021maP11Y.19:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit valkHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
31.8.2021tiP12L18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 SininenTuNL12 Valk.
31.8.2021tiP11Y.19:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 VihreäUittamon Titaanit sin
31.8.2021tiP13L18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitHirvensalo City FC
31.8.2021tiP11Y.18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo 2011 MustaMapa-11/12
31.8.2021tiP12L18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki mustatUittamon Vasarahait
31.8.2021tiP13L18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki MustatPääkkärin Tiikerit
31.8.2021tiP11Y.17:00Varissuo htVakke sudetKaaNa valkoinen
31.8.2021tiP13L18:00Varissuo htVarissuo cityHannunniittu 2013 Atletico
1.9.2021keP12Y18:00Halinen, PaavinkatuHalinenKärsämäki keltainen
1.9.2021keP12Y18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 ValkoinenUittamon Härkähait
1.9.2021keP13Y17:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta KanuunatLinnan Soturit
1.9.2021keP13Y18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14Uittamo 13
1.9.2021keP12Y18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki PunainenVakke madrid
1.9.2021keP12Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjolan pommitPääskyvuoren Leijonat
1.9.2021keP13Y18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki sinisetMaPa Messit13
1.9.2021keP12Y17:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaa -12Hirvensalon Leijonat
1.9.2021keP13Y18:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan KeisaritPohjola Paukut Mustat
1.9.2021keP13Y18:00Varissuo htVarissuon tähdetHannunniittu 2013 FC
1.9.2021keP12Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon TiikerihaitHannunniittu 2012 Vihreä
2.9.2021toP14-15Y17:00Hannunniittu htHanttariHepparin tulipallot 14/15
2.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hannunniittu htHanttari 2015Pansion Nappulat
2.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon nappulatLinnan Futarit 14/15
2.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa  MaPa 2014
2.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014 IIPeltolan Pantterit
2.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut VihreätLinna 2
6.9.2021maP10Y.17:30Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki punainenMaPa-10
6.9.2021maP13Y17:00Pansio TekonurmiIceheartsUittamo 13
6.9.2021maP10Y.18:45Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren IlveksetHannuniittu
6.9.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 1Hepokulta FCÅbo City Kanoner Blåa
6.9.2021maP10L.18:00TT-Areena 2UP UnitedPeltolan Pythonit
6.9.2021maP11L.19:00TT-Areena 2Runosmäki 2011Hirvensalo 2011 Valkoinen
6.9.2021maP10L.17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna-Pohjola LiigaTuNL linna09
6.9.2021maP11L.18:00Turjanpuisto htLinnaKauppari -12 Sininen
6.9.2021maP10L.17:00Varissuo htVarissuo CrowsKaaNa 2010
6.9.2021maP10Y.17:00Vähäheikkilä htÅbo City Kanoner VitaLinna-Pohjola Ykkönen
6.9.2021maP11Y.18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit sinPohjola 2011
6.9.2021maP12L19:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon VasarahaitLinna13 Muurit
7.9.2021tiP12L18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 SininenVakke barca
7.9.2021tiP13L17:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo United FCPääkkärin Tiikerit
7.9.2021tiP13L18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalo City FCHannunniittu 2013 Atletico
7.9.2021tiP11Y.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa valkoinenUittamon Titaanit valk
7.9.2021tiP13L18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki MustatHepokulta Tykit
7.9.2021tiP13Y17:00Varissuo htVarissuon tähdetPohjola Paukut Mustat
7.9.2021tiP13L18:00Varissuo htVarissuo cityKupittaan Kunkut -13
7.9.2021tiP11Y.19:00Varissuo htVakke sudetHannunniittu2011 Valkoinen
8.9.2021keP12Y17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 VihreäHalinen
8.9.2021keP13Y18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 FCHepokulta Kanuunat
8.9.2021keP12Y18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki keltainenKupittaa -12
8.9.2021keP13Y17:00MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa Messit13Hepparin tulipallot 14
8.9.2021keP13Y17:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Pukit 2013/14Runosmäki siniset
8.9.2021keP12Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjolan pommitUittamon Härkähait
8.9.2021keP12Y18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääskyvuoren LeijonatKärsämäki Punainen
8.9.2021keP13Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan SoturitKupittaan Keisarit
8.9.2021keP12Y18:00Varissuo htVakke madridHannunniittu 2012 Valkoinen
8.9.2021keP12Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon TiikerihaitHirvensalon Leijonat
9.9.2021toP14-15Y17:00Hannunniittu htHanttariMaPa 2014
9.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14/15Hirvensalon nappulat
9.9.2021toP10Y.18:00Paattisten u-kenttä nurmiTuNL T08-09Hepokulta SC
9.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Peltola, hiekkaPeltolan PantteritHanttari 2015
9.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut VihreätPansion Nappulat
9.9.2021toP14-15Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnan Futarit 14/15KaaNa  
9.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna 2MaPa 2014 II
10.9.2021peP12L17:00Turjanpuisto htTuNL12 Valk.Kärsämäki mustat
11.9.2021laP10L.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
11.9.2021laP10Y.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
12.9.2021suP10L.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
12.9.2021suP10Y.9-16 ?ImpivaaraP10 Paatelo turn.Ilmoittaudu erikseen
13.9.2021maP11L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa mustaKauppari -12 Sininen
13.9.2021maP14-15Y17:00Pansio TekonurmiPansion NappulatPeltolan Pantterit
13.9.2021maP11L.18:00TT-Areena 1Runosmäki 2011Linna
13.9.2021maP12L19:00TT-Areena 1TuNL12 Valk.Linna13 Muurit
13.9.2021maP13L18:00Turjanpuisto htKupittaan Kunkut -13Runosmäki Mustat
13.9.2021maP13Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamo 13MaPa Messit13
13.9.2021maP11Y.18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit valkHannunniittu2011 Vihreä
14.9.2021tiP13L18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 AtleticoHirvensalo United FC
14.9.2021tiP11Y.19:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu2011 ValkoinenUittamon Titaanit sin
14.9.2021tiP13L18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta TykitVarissuo city
14.9.2021tiP11Y.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa valkoinenHirvensalo 2011 Musta
14.9.2021tiP12L18:00Kärsämäki, hiekkaKärsämäki mustatHannunniittu 2012 Sininen
14.9.2021tiP11Y.18:00MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMapa-11/12Pohjola 2011
14.9.2021tiP13L18:00Pääskyvuori, hiekkaPääkkärin TiikeritHirvensalo City FC
14.9.2021tiP12L18:00Varissuo htVakke barcaUittamon Vasarahait
15.9.2021keP12Y18:00Halinen, PaavinkatuHalinenKärsämäki Punainen
15.9.2021keP13Y17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 FCKupittaan Keisarit
15.9.2021keP12Y18:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 ValkoinenKupittaa -12
15.9.2021keP12Y19:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2012 VihreäPääskyvuoren Leijonat
15.9.2021keP13Y17:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta KanuunatVarissuon tähdet
15.9.2021keP13Y17:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Pukit 2013/14Hepparin tulipallot 14
15.9.2021keP13Y18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola Paukut MustatLinnan Soturit
15.9.2021keP13Y18:00Runosmäki,Stoltink. hka Runosmäki sinisetIcehearts
15.9.2021keP12Y18:00Varissuo htVakke madridKärsämäki keltainen
15.9.2021keP12Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon TiikerihaitPohjolan pommit
15.9.2021keP12Y18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon HärkähaitHirvensalon Leijonat
16.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14/15KaaNa  
16.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon nappulatHanttari
16.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014 IIPohjola Paukut Vihreät
16.9.2021toP14-15Y19:00MaPa , Paattisten U-kenttä/nurmiMaPa 2014Linnan Futarit 14/15
16.9.2021toP14-15Y17:00Turjanpuisto htLinna 2Hanttari 2015
20.9.2021maP14-15Y17:00Pansio TekonurmiPansion NappulatMaPa 2014
20.9.2021maP11L.18:00TT-Areena 2Kauppari -12 SininenHirvensalo 2011 Valkoinen
20.9.2021maP11L.17:00Turjanpuisto htLinnaKaaNa musta
20.9.2021maP12L18:00Turjanpuisto htLinna13 MuuritHannunniittu 2012 Sininen
20.9.2021maP11Y.17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit sinMapa-11/12
20.9.2021maP11Y.18:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon Titaanit valkHirvensalo 2011 Musta
20.9.2021maP12L19:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamon VasarahaitTuNL12 Valk.
21.9.2021tiP11Y.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa valkoinenHannunniittu2011 Vihreä
21.9.2021tiP11Y.18:00Pohjola, Kähärin hiekkaPohjola 2011Vakke sudet
21.9.2021tiP12L18:00Varissuo htVakke barcaKärsämäki mustat
22.9.2021keP13Y17:00Hannunniittu htHannunniittu 2013 FCPohjola Pukit 2013/14
22.9.2021keP13Y17:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepokulta KanuunatRunosmäki siniset
22.9.2021keP13Y18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14Kupittaan Keisarit
22.9.2021keP13Y18:00MaPa , ilmestyspäivän kenttäMaPa Messit13Linnan Soturit
22.9.2021keP13Y18:00Varissuo htVarissuon tähdetIcehearts
22.9.2021keP13Y17:00Vähäheikkilä htUittamo 13Pohjola Paukut Mustat
23.9.2021toP14-15Y17:00Hannunniittu htHanttari 2015KaaNa  
23.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hannunniittu htHanttariPohjola Paukut Vihreät
23.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hepokulta hiekkaHepparin tulipallot 14/15Linna 2
23.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Hirvensalo, Pampinkatu hkaHirvensalon nappulatMaPa 2014 II
23.9.2021toP14-15Y18:00Peltola, hiekkaPeltolan PantteritLinnan Futarit 14/15
27.9.2021maP11L.18:00Kaarina/Piispanlähteen khtKaaNa mustaRunosmäki 2011
27.9.2021maP11L.18:00TT-Areena 1Hirvensalo 2011 ValkoinenLinna